Axis Officers' Awards
Home
Roster
Award Display
Submit an Award
Links
Choose Officer
Officer
Submitter
Date
Award
Ribbon
CHOKK
HAMZA
5/14/2015
Officer of the Week
TMAN
HAMZA
5/14/2015
Officer of the Week
TODBERG
HAMZA
5/8/2015
Iron Cross 3rd Class
TODBERG
HAMZA
5/2/2015
Officer of the Week
LEANDERJ
HAMZA
5/2/2015
Officer of the Week
DEADLYDUDE
HAMZA
4/27/2015
Most Valuable Officer
TMAN
HAMZA
4/24/2015
Officer of the Week
XCAS
HAMZA
4/24/2015
Officer of the Week
HONDO
HAMZA
4/23/2015
Officer of the Week
DRKMOUSE
HAMZA
4/3/2015
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DCOY
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
Officer of the Week
GSC
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
Forward Base Defense
HAMZA
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITSBRAD
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
Forward Base Defense
CANNONFDR
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
Forward Base Defense
XXSALXX
DRKMOUSE
12/27/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
VANHEFTY
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TUCK
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
Forward Base Defense
MATTWITT
WSTRIKER
12/27/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DOUGYWU
VONDOOSH
12/24/2014
OCS Badge
SLYFOX1
VONDOOSH
12/23/2014
OCS Badge
CAPFRANK09
VONDOOSH
12/23/2014
OCS Badge
GSC
XXSALXX
12/20/2014
Order of V-Rab
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/20/2014
Order of V-Rab
DCOY
WSTRIKER
12/20/2014
Order of V-Rab
SASCHA
WSTRIKER
12/18/2014
Most Valuable Officer
HARRYPNH1
WSTRIKER
12/18/2014
Officer of the Week
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/18/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
DCOY
WSTRIKER
12/18/2014
Officer of the Week
BULLIT51
VONDOOSH
12/17/2014
OCS Badge
CACIQUE
VONDOOSH
12/16/2014
OCS Badge
KSA43
VONDOOSH
12/15/2014
OCS Badge
YOFASA
VONDOOSH
12/14/2014
OCS Badge
BASE21
VONDOOSH
12/14/2014
OCS Badge
TRASGU01
RHOGAN
12/13/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
ROSHAMBO
RHOGAN
12/13/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
MEGADETHX
RHOGAN
12/13/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
FRANKM
RHOGAN
12/13/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SNAKECHIT
WSTRIKER
12/9/2014
Bluemax
MATTWITT
VONDOOSH
12/9/2014
OCS Badge
FLONG139
WSTRIKER
12/9/2014
Forward Base Defense
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/9/2014
Forward Base Defense
DHAMONT
VONDOOSH
12/9/2014
OCS Badge
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/8/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
KRATER
WSTRIKER
12/8/2014
Officer of the Week
KRATER
WSTRIKER
12/7/2014
Officer of the Week
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
12/7/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
XXSALXX
WSTRIKER
12/4/2014
Map OIC
POPATOP
WSTRIKER
12/4/2014
Map OIC
TRASGU01
VONDOOSH
12/3/2014
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
VONDOOSH
12/3/2014
OCS Badge
ANDREWH
VONDOOSH
12/3/2014
OCS Badge
KRITTER83
WSTRIKER
12/1/2014
Order of V-Rab
GSC
WSTRIKER
12/1/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
THNDRPIG
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Officer of the Week
SLIPK250
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Map OIC
SASCHA
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Officer of the Week
KRITTER83
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Map OIC
ITSBRAD
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Map OIC
HARRYPNH1
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Officer of the Week
HAMZA
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Map OIC
CANNONFDR
WSTRIKER
11/30/2014
Map OIC
REDLEGS
VONDOOSH
11/27/2014
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
VONDOOSH
11/24/2014
OCS Badge
ZACH
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
XXSALXX
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
VORO250
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
VANHEFTY
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
THNDRPIG
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
TEMPERED
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SNORTING
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SASCHA
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SAR
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ROSHAMBO
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
POPATOP
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
NERCO250
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
MARKDV
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KRITTER83
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KLAUS
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
HARRYPNH1
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
GSC
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
FRANKM
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
DARTHMARTY
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CYRIC2
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
COMRADEAL
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
COASTAL
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
CANNONFDR
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
BAGIR
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ALEXBELT
XXSALXX
11/20/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
KRITTER83
VONDOOSH
11/14/2014
OCS Badge
FBUCKER
VONDOOSH
11/14/2014
OCS Badge
THNDRPIG
WSTRIKER
11/13/2014
Officer of the Week
SASCHA
WSTRIKER
11/13/2014
Officer of the Week
ALEXBELT
WSTRIKER
11/13/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
ROSHAMBO
VONDOOSH
11/10/2014
OCS Badge
ZACH
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Map OIC
VORO250
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Map OIC
KBUZZ101
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Forward Base Defense
HARRYPNH1
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Forward Base Defense
FLONG139
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Forward Base Defense
BAGIR
WSTRIKER
11/9/2014
Map OIC
SASCHA
WSTRIKER
11/8/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITSBRAD
SLAYER
11/8/2014
Merit Star
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
11/8/2014
Merit Star
SPLICE
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
Kriegsmarine OIC
SASCHA
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
Most Valuable Officer
ITSBRAD
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
Most Valuable Officer
HAMZA
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
Most Valuable Officer
DARTHMARTY
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
BAGIR
WSTRIKER
11/6/2014
German Defense Medal
ALEXBELT
VONDOOSH
11/3/2014
OCS Badge
THNDRPIG
WSTRIKER
11/2/2014
Order of V-Rab
ZACH
VONDOOSH
10/28/2014
OCS Badge
CYRIC2
VONDOOSH
10/19/2014
OCS Badge
MEGADETHX
POOGIE
10/18/2014
OCS Badge
MEGADETHX
VONDOOSH
10/18/2014
OCS Badge
VORO250
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
TUCK
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
THNDRPIG
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
SPLICE
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
POPATOP
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
ITSBRAD
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
GSC
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
DRKMOUSE
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
DARTHMARTY
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
CANNONFDR
WSTRIKER
10/15/2014
Map OIC
DARTHMARTY
WSTRIKER
10/13/2014
Officer of the Week
VOZZ
POOGIE
10/11/2014
OCS Badge
TIMBO69
POOGIE
10/11/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
BAGIR
POOGIE
10/11/2014
OCS Badge
VOZZ
VONDOOSH
10/10/2014
OCS Badge
SASCHA
POOGIE
10/10/2014
OCS Badge
SASCHA
VONDOOSH
10/10/2014
OCS Badge
BAGIR
VONDOOSH
10/10/2014
OCS Badge
HARRYPNH1
BOOTLER
10/8/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CANNONFDR
BOOTLER
10/8/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITSBRAD
WSTRIKER
10/5/2014
Officer of the Week
SAR
VONDOOSH
10/1/2014
OCS Badge
GSC
WSTRIKER
10/1/2014
Officer of the Week
FRANKM
VONDOOSH
10/1/2014
OCS Badge
DARTHMARTY
WSTRIKER
10/1/2014
Officer of the Week
CANNONFDR
WSTRIKER
10/1/2014
Officer of the Week
HARRYPNH1
VONDOOSH
9/30/2014
OCS Badge
NERCO250
VONDOOSH
9/29/2014
OCS Badge
FLONG139
POOGIE
9/28/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
SPLICE
POOGIE
9/27/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
FIAMBRE
POOGIE
9/27/2014
Excellence Duty
SLAYER
POOGIE
9/27/2014
Axis Eagle Cross
MARKDV
VONDOOSH
9/25/2014
OCS Badge
CHYRENZ
VONDOOSH
9/25/2014
OCS Badge
PROPA
OSHEIM
9/23/2014
OKW Max
VANHEFTY
SKUNKMILK
9/22/2014
OCS Badge
FLONG139
VONDOOSH
9/20/2014
OCS Badge
COASTAL
SKUNKMILK
9/19/2014
OCS Badge
HAMZA
SKUNKMILK
9/18/2014
OCS Badge
VORO250
KBUZZ101
9/16/2014
Most Valuable Officer
SNORTING
SKUNKMILK
9/16/2014
OCS Badge
TOPEKAMAN4
SKUNKMILK
9/15/2014
OCS Badge
SALAZAR
VONDOOSH
9/15/2014
OCS Badge
ALLSTAR12
POOGIE
9/15/2014
FMB Basic
SPLICE
VONDOOSH
9/14/2014
OCS Badge
THNDRPIG
OSHEIM
9/13/2014
Map OIC
THNDRPIG
SKUNKMILK
9/9/2014
OCS Badge
SNAKECHIT
SKUNKMILK
9/9/2014
OCS Badge
DARTHMARTY
XXSALXX
9/8/2014
Axis Community Excellence Award
POPATOP
OSHEIM
9/4/2014
Map OIC
TIMBO69
BOOTLER
8/30/2014
Forward Base Defense
KBUZZ101
BUCKMAWWJR
8/29/2014
Officer of the Week
KBUZZ101
BUCKMAWWJR
8/29/2014
Officer of the Week
ALLSTAR12
TRASGU01
8/25/2014
OAC - KM
ALLSTAR12
TRASGU01
8/25/2014
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
POPATOP
POOGIE
8/20/2014
OCS Badge
CSM308
POOGIE
8/20/2014
OCS Badge
GSC
OSHEIM
8/5/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SKUNKMILK
OSHEIM
7/31/2014
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
CAPFRANK09
OSHEIM
7/29/2014
OCS Badge
TEMPERED
OSHEIM
7/27/2014
Map OIC
GSC
OSHEIM
7/25/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SNAKECHIT
ZIEG
7/22/2014
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
HONDO
OSHEIM
7/22/2014
Axis Eagle Cross
GSC
OSHEIM
7/22/2014
Axis Eagle Cross
FIAMBRE
OSHEIM
7/22/2014
Axis Eagle Cross
OSHEIM
XSPIERS
7/20/2014
Most Valuable Officer
KB319
OSHEIM
7/19/2014
Map OIC
TIMBO69
TEMPERED
7/16/2014
Forward Base Offense
VORO250
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SLIPK250
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
German Cross 3rd Class
SALAZAR
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
German Defense Medal
SALAZAR
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
NY752
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
German Defense Medal
KMS
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
German Defense Medal
KLAUS
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
DARTHMARTY
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
COMRADEAL
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
CANNONFDR
OSHEIM
7/15/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
WSTRIKER
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
VORO250
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
VONDOOSH
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
TRASGU01
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
TEMPERED
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
PROPA
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
KRATER
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
KBUZZ101
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
ITSBRAD
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
HONDO
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
DRKMOUSE
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
CANNONFDR
OSHEIM
7/14/2014
German Defense Medal
XXSALXX
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
VANHEFTY
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
TIMBO69
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
SLIPK250
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
SKUNKMILK
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
GSC
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
GALOOBS
OSHEIM
7/13/2014
German Defense Medal
WSTRIKER
OSHEIM
7/12/2014
Merit Star
GSC
WSTRIKER
7/12/2014
Officer of the Week
XXSALXX
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Bronze
WSTRIKER
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Bronze
TRASGU01
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Bronze
FIAMBRE
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
FIAMBRE
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
FIAMBRE
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
DRKMOUSE
XXSALXX
7/9/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
SNAKECHIT
NATHAN26
7/7/2014
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Gold)
XXSALXX
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
RHOGAN
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
KRATER
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
KBUZZ101
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
HONDO
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
DRKMOUSE
WSTRIKER
6/30/2014
Map OIC
OSHEIM
XSPIERS
6/29/2014
Officer of the Week
SNAKECHIT
ZIEG
6/28/2014
German Cross 3rd Class
GALOOBS
ZIEG
6/28/2014
German Cross 3rd Class
DARTHMARTY
XXSALXX
6/28/2014
OBC Badge
TEMPERED
XXSALXX
6/25/2014
OCS Badge
SNAKECHIT
NATHAN26
6/25/2014
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
WSTRIKER
XSPIERS
6/22/2014
OKA Administrator Cross
TRASGU01
XSPIERS
6/22/2014
OKA Administrator Cross
ZIEG
XXSALXX
6/21/2014
OCS Trainer
WSTRIKER
XSPIERS
6/21/2014
Most Valuable Officer
XXSALXX
VONDOOSH
6/19/2014
Order of V-Rab
SLEEGER
XSPIERS
6/18/2014
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC KM)
NY752
XSPIERS
6/18/2014
OCS Badge
SLEEGER
XSPIERS
6/18/2014
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
FIAMBRE
SLEEGER
6/13/2014
Officer of the Week
FIAMBRE
SLEEGER
6/13/2014
Officer of the Week
VORO250
TRASGU01
6/12/2014
Meritorious Service Cross
TIMBO69
XSPIERS
6/12/2014
OCS Badge
TIMBO69
XXSALXX
6/11/2014
OBC Badge
DRKMOUSE
SLEEGER
6/6/2014
Officer of the Week
XXSALXX
SLEEGER
5/30/2014
Officer of the Week
VORO250
FIAMBRE
5/30/2014
Forward Base Offense
XXSALXX
SLEEGER
5/30/2014
Officer of the Week
XXSALXX
XSPIERS
5/25/2014
OCS Badge
PROPA
SLEEGER
5/23/2014
Officer of the Week
RHOGAN
TRASGU01
5/17/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
KRATER
TRASGU01
5/17/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
KBUZZ101
TRASGU01
5/17/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ALLSTAR12
TRASGU01
5/17/2014
Iron Cross 2nd Class
KBUZZ101
WSTRIKER
5/4/2014
Map OIC
GALOOBS
WSTRIKER
5/4/2014
Luftwaffe OIC
FIAMBRE
WSTRIKER
5/2/2014
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ALEXBELT
BRUTALOS
5/1/2014
Frontal Attack
SLIPK250
WSTRIKER
4/30/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SALAZAR
WSTRIKER
4/30/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ALEXBELT
WSTRIKER
4/30/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
VANHEFTY
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
Map OIC
SLEEGER
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
SKUNKMILK
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
HONDO
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
Map OIC
COMPANY0
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
BAGIR
WSTRIKER
4/29/2014
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ERASMO
SLAYER
4/24/2014
Officer of the Week
SLAYER
SLEEGER
4/23/2014
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
SLIPK250
BUCKMAWWJR
4/20/2014
OBC Badge
BRUTALOS
SLAYER
4/12/2014
Most Valuable Officer
SLIPK250
XSPIERS
4/12/2014
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
BRUTALOS
XSPIERS
4/12/2014
Map OIC
ALEXBELT
XSPIERS
4/12/2014
Map OIC
TRASGU01
WSTRIKER
4/11/2014
Marine Infantry Award
KRATER
WSTRIKER
4/11/2014
Marine Infantry Award
KBUZZ101
WSTRIKER
4/11/2014
Marine Infantry Award
ALLSTAR12
WSTRIKER
4/11/2014
Marine Infantry Award
ALEXBELT
XSPIERS
4/11/2014
Map OIC
EHSTRIKE
SLAYER
4/10/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
FIAMBRE
SLAYER
4/10/2014
Officer of the Week
VORO250
XXSALXX
4/7/2014
OCS Badge
SKUNKMILK
XXSALXX
4/7/2014
OAC - KM
ALLSTAR12
TRASGU01
4/7/2014
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
GSC
XSPIERS
4/3/2014
OCS Badge
KALMA
SLAYER
4/3/2014
Officer of the Week
COMRADEAL
XSPIERS
4/1/2014
OCS Badge
ALEXBELT
XXSALXX
4/1/2014
OBC Badge
TODEREGA
SLAYER
3/27/2014
Officer of the Week
WSTRIKER
XXSLAXX
3/22/2014
OAC - KM
VONDOOSH
XXSALXX
3/22/2014
OAC - KM
SLEEGER
XXSALXX
3/22/2014
OAC - KM
HONDO
XXSLAXX
3/22/2014
OAC - KM
VANHEFTY
XXSALXX
3/21/2014
OAC - KM
BRUTALOS
SLAYER
3/19/2014
Officer of the Week
SALAZAR
XSPIERS
3/16/2014
OCS Badge
SLEEGER
SLAYER
3/14/2014
Officer of the Week
SLEEGER
SLAYER
3/14/2014
Officer of the Week
GALOOBS
XSPIERS
3/3/2014
OCS Badge
TORO15
XSPIERS
3/2/2014
Excellence Duty
XXSALXX
TRASGU01
2/23/2014
OAC - KM
XXSALXX
TRASGU01
2/23/2014
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
KLAUS
XSPIERS
2/23/2014
OCS Badge
VONDOOSH
CJAMES2012
2/22/2014
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
BUCKMAWWJR
2/17/2014
Bunker Duty Award
SKUNKMILK
XSPIERS
2/16/2014
Forward Base Defense
TRASGU01
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Bronze
SLEEGER
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Gold
SLEEGER
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Silber
SLEEGER
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenm??chte auf Bronze
PROPA
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
HONDO
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
HONDO
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
HONDO
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
BAGIR
WSTRIKER
2/15/2014
Meritorious Service Cross
ALEXBELT
XSPIERS
2/15/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
SLAYER
PRAEVUS
2/14/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
SLAYER
PRAEVUS
2/14/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
SLAYER
PRAEVUS
2/14/2014
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
XXSALXX
BLUTEHRE
2/9/2014
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds.
KBUZZ101
XXSALXX
2/8/2014
OAC - KM
KBUZZ101
XSPIERS
2/6/2014
OCS Badge
ALEXBELT
XSPIERS
2/5/2014
OCS Badge
XXSALXX
CJAMES2012
2/4/2014
OCS Trainer
TRASGU01
XXSALXX
2/4/2014
OAC - KM
KRATER
XXSALXX
2/4/2014
OAC - KM
CANNONFDR
XSPIERS
2/3/2014
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
XSPIERS
2/1/2014
OCS Badge
XXSALXX
TORO15
1/31/2014
Forward Base Offense
RHOGAN
XSPIERS
1/31/2014
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
XSPIERS
1/31/2014
Officer of the Week
BULLIT51
XSPIERS
1/31/2014
OCS Badge
ITSBRAD
TORO15
1/31/2014
Officer of the Week
ITSBRAD
TORO15
1/31/2014
Axis Community Excellence Award
ITSBRAD
TORO15
1/31/2014
Map OIC
SLAYER
TORO15
1/31/2014
Most Valuable Officer
SLAYER
TORO15
1/31/2014
Map OIC
XSPIERS
SLAYER
1/31/2014
OKA Administrator Cross
XSPIERS
TORO15
1/31/2014
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
XSPIERS
SLAYER
1/31/2014
OKW Max
TIMBO69
XSPIERS
1/25/2014
Officer of the Week
TIMBO69
XSPIERS
1/25/2014
Bronze Fallschirmj??ger Medal
HONDO
XSPIERS
1/25/2014
Officer of the Week
SLAYER
XSPIERS
1/25/2014
Officer of the Week
SLAYER
TORO15
1/24/2014
Excellence Duty
SKUNKMILK
XSPIERS
1/22/2014
Excellence Duty
DARTHMARTY
XSPIERS
1/20/2014
Meritorious Service Cross
SLAYER
XSPIERS
1/20/2014
Meritorious Service Cross
ALLSTAR12
XSPIERS
1/17/2014
OCS Badge
YOFASA
XSPIERS
1/16/2014
OCS Badge
SKUNKMILK
XSPIERS
1/16/2014
OCS Badge
XCAS
MARTIGAN
1/12/2014
Most Valuable Reserve Officer
WITTMANN
MARTIGAN
1/12/2014
Most Valuable Officer
DEADBONBON
MARTIGAN
1/10/2014
Reserve Officer of the Week
SLAYER
MARTIGAN
1/10/2014
Officer of the Week
DARTHMARTY
MARTIGAN
1/4/2014
Officer of the Week
DARTHMARTY
MARTIGAN
12/27/2013
Officer of the Week
KRATER
XSPIERS
12/26/2013
OCS Badge
TODEREGA
SLAYER
12/21/2013
Order of V-Rab
DELEMS
MARTIGAN
12/20/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
TODEREGA
MARTIGAN
12/20/2013
Officer of the Week
DARTHMARTY
XSPIERS
12/14/2013
OCS Badge
VANHEFTY
MARTIGAN
12/13/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
TODEREGA
MARTIGAN
12/13/2013
Officer of the Week
POPATOP
BLUTEHRE
12/10/2013
OCS Badge
COASTAL
MARTIGAN
12/7/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
KB319
MARTIGAN
12/7/2013
Officer of the Week
VANHEFTY
MARTIGAN
11/30/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
HONDO
MARTIGAN
11/30/2013
Officer of the Week
GSC
MARTIGAN
11/25/2013
Most Valuable Reserve Officer
TMAN
MARTIGAN
11/25/2013
Most Valuable Officer
LUFTTANK
MARTIGAN
11/22/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
COMPANY0
MARTIGAN
11/22/2013
Officer of the Week
LUFTTANK
MARTIGAN
11/16/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
DEVIL175
MARTIGAN
11/16/2013
Officer of the Week
TRASGU01
GUTERTOD
11/10/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
ROA
TRASGUO1
11/10/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
GENTHC
TRASGU01
11/10/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
GUTERTOD
TRASGU01
11/10/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
DELEMS
MARTIGAN
11/8/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
WITTMANN
MARTIGAN
11/8/2013
Officer of the Week
NY752
XSPIERS
11/5/2013
OCS Badge
GIGANTEDOR
SLAYER
11/4/2013
OCS Badge
TMAN
MARTIGAN
11/2/2013
Officer of the Week
JEFF1234
XSPIERS
10/29/2013
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
BUCKMAWWJR
10/28/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class
GENTHC
BUCKMAWWJR
10/28/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class
XXSALXX
BLUTEHRE
10/27/2013
Community Excellence Award
ROSSHOLE00
BLUTEHRE
10/27/2013
OCS Badge
WAFFLEZ
BLUTEHRE
10/27/2013
OCS Badge
XCAS
MARTIGAN
10/26/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
GSC
MARTIGAN
10/26/2013
Reserve Officer of the Week
ZALEN
MARTIGAN
10/26/2013
Officer of the Week
TODEREGA
BLUTEHRE
10/21/2013
OCS Badge
SMILZO
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
VANHEFTY
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
XCAS
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
LUFTTANK
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
KB319
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
GSC
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
DELEMS
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
COASTAL
BLUTEHRE
10/18/2013
OCS Badge
TIMBO69
MARTIGAN
10/18/2013
Officer of the Week
DGKTAN
PRAEVUS
10/17/2013
OCS Badge
DEVIL175
PRAEVUS
10/17/2013
OCS Badge
ZALEN
PRAEVUS
10/17/2013
OCS Badge
WSTRIKER
XSPIERS
10/12/2013
Forward Base Offense
MATTHOS
XSPIERS
10/12/2013
OCS Badge
SLAYER
MARTIGAN
10/11/2013
Officer of the Week
SLYFOX1
XSPIERS
10/3/2013
OCS Badge
IGOR
MARTIGAN
10/3/2013
Officer of the Week
CSM308
BLUTEHRE
10/1/2013
OCS Badge
XXSALXX
MARTIGAN
9/27/2013
Officer of the Week
GUTERTOD
MARTIGAN
9/21/2013
Officer of the Week
BUCKMAWWJR
TACRTC
9/18/2013
Axis Community Excellence Award
BUCKMAWWJR
CAPFRANK09
9/18/2013
Grand Cross 3rd Class
GUTERTOD
XSPIERS
9/15/2013
Jäger der Luftwaffe Badge
SLAYER
MARTIGAN
9/13/2013
Officer of the Week
CJAMES2012
TACRTC
9/11/2013
OCS Trainer
TEKBLITZ
XSPIERS
9/10/2013
OCS Badge
GUTERTOD
XSPIERS
9/10/2013
OCS Badge
PENTAMON
XSPIERS
9/7/2013
OCS Badge
BUCKMAWWJR
MARTIGAN
9/7/2013
Officer of the Week
NATHAN26
MARTIGAN
9/1/2013
Officer of the Week
DCOY
XSPIERS
8/30/2013
OCS Badge
IGOR
XSPIERS
8/26/2013
OCS Badge
ALEXBELT
XSPIERS
8/26/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
BAGIR
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Merit Star
XXSALXX
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
XXSALXX
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Axis Community Excellence Award
WITTMANN
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Heer OIC
WITTMANN
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Grand Cross 2nd Class
SPEAR
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Luftwaffe OIC
FIAMBRE
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
TMAN
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
POPATOP
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Merit Star
POPATOP
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Excellence Duty
TIMBO69
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Fallschirmjager Medal Silver
BRUTALOS
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
Frontal Attack
BRUTALOS
XSPIERS
8/25/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
MARTIGAN
8/25/2013
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
SLAYER
CSM308
8/25/2013
Most Valuable Officer
WITTMANN
CSM308
8/25/2013
Officer of the Week
TAKEOUT1
TACRTC
8/24/2013
OCS Badge
ROA
TACRTC
8/24/2013
OCS Badge
TRASGU01
TACRTC
8/23/2013
OCS Badge
IGOR
TACRTC
8/23/2013
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
WOLFEN
8/21/2013
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
BROOKESY
WOLFEN
8/21/2013
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
BUCKMAWWJR
WOLFEN
8/21/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
NATHAN26
WOLFEN
8/21/2013
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
GREIFM
WOLFEN
8/21/2013
Luftwaffe OIC
NIMRAH
XSPIERS
8/18/2013
OCS Badge
JUAN12
XSPIERS
8/18/2013
OCS Badge
DAVID625
CAPFRANK09
8/17/2013
OCS Badge
COKEISCOOL
CAPFRANK09
8/17/2013
OCS Badge
POPATOP
XSPIERS
8/15/2013
OCS Badge
GSC
XSPIERS
8/14/2013
OCS Badge
SLAYER
CSM308
8/12/2013
Officer of the Week
KRITTER83
WITTMANN
8/8/2013
Order of V-Rab
WITTMANN
CSM308
8/8/2013
Battle Commander Award
WITTMANN
CSM308
8/8/2013
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
SLAYER
CSM308
8/8/2013
Map OIC
SLAYER
CSM308
8/8/2013
Golden Eagle on Silver
GREIFM
WOLFEN
7/31/2013
Luftwaffe OBC Award
FRANK15
SLEEGER
7/28/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
CJAMES2012
SLEEGER
7/28/2013
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
DAVID625
CSM308
7/27/2013
Officer of the Week
DANR
CSM308
7/25/2013
OCS Badge
KRITTER83
CSM308
7/22/2013
OCS Badge
FIAMBRE
CSM308
7/21/2013
Officer of the Week
ALEXBELT
PATTI
7/21/2013
Map OIC
ALEXBELT
PATTI
7/21/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
GENTHC
PATTI
7/21/2013
Map OIC
GENTHC
PATTI
7/21/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
ERASMO
PATTI
7/21/2013
Map OIC
ERASMO
PATTI
7/21/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
BUCKMAWWJR
PATTI
7/21/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
GREIFM
SLEEGER
7/17/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
CJAMES2012
CSM308
7/17/2013
Officer of the Week
CDFC79
CSM308
7/16/2013
OCS Badge
CHECK
SLEEGER
7/16/2013
Order of V-Rab
SLEEGER
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
TEETWO
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
HONDO
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
HONDO
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
GREIFM
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
FRANK15
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
DODGER
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
BRUTALOS
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
ALLYKILL
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
BH
CSM308
7/15/2013
OCS Badge
DELEMS
SLEEGER
7/7/2013
Marine Infantry Award
ALEXBELT
CSM308
7/6/2013
Officer of the Week
CJAMES2012
SLEEGER
7/6/2013
Meritorious Service Cross
DELEMS
SLEEGER
7/6/2013
Destroyer Basic
SLIPK250
CSM308
6/21/2013
Officer of the Week
ERASMO
MAGNUMUS
6/12/2013
Officer of the Week
SLAYER
MAGNUMUS
6/2/2013
Officer of the Week
ERASMO
XSPIERS
5/26/2013
Map OIC
CJAMES2012
XSPIERS
5/26/2013
Map OIC
CJAMES2012
SLAYER
5/26/2013
Excellence Duty
CJAMES2012
MAGNUMUS
5/26/2013
Officer of the Week
SGTHENNING
SLAYER
5/25/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
RUSTYLK
SLAYER
5/25/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SLAYER
RUSTYLK
5/24/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
PATTI
CONESQ
5/12/2013
Most Valuable Officer
FNBEANS
TACRTC
4/8/2013
OCS Badge
TIMBO69
TACRTC
4/7/2013
OCS Badge
VOZZ
GRIMRIPPER
4/4/2013
Officer of the Week
GENTHC
TACRTC
4/2/2013
OCS Badge
XSPIERS
CONESQ
3/27/2013
Officer of the Week
BUCKMAWWJR
CAPFRANK09
3/27/2013
Axis Eagle Cross
COKEISCOOL
PATTI
3/21/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
DRAAKY
PATTI
3/21/2013
Luftwaffe OIC
DRAAKY
PATTI
3/21/2013
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CAPFRANK09
PATTI
3/21/2013
Luftwaffe OIC
CAPFRANK09
PATTI
3/21/2013
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CAPFRANK09
PATTI
3/21/2013
Merit Star
BUCKMAWWJR
PATTI
3/21/2013
Luftwaffe OIC
BUCKMAWWJR
PATTI
3/21/2013
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
ZIEG
TACRTC
3/18/2013
OCS Badge
ERASMO
TACRTC
3/18/2013
OCS Badge
ALEXBELT
TACRTC
3/18/2013
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
MAGNUMUS
3/15/2013
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
DARKMANK
IPERKELE
3/13/2013
Map OIC
THELEN
TACRTC
3/10/2013
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
TACRTC
3/7/2013
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
TACRTC
3/7/2013
OCS Badge
XXSALXX
PATTI
3/5/2013
Luftwaffe OBC Award
DEVIL505
TACRTC
3/5/2013
OCS Badge
CAPFRANK09
TACRTC
3/3/2013
OCS Trainer
XXSALXX
TACRTC
3/3/2013
OCS Badge
MCKNEE
TACRTC
3/3/2013
OCS Badge
HANZ88
TACRTC
3/3/2013
OCS Badge
SNIPER61
TACRTC
3/2/2013
OCS Badge
PALPATINE
TACRTC
3/2/2013
OCS Badge
GRIMRIPPER
TACRTC
3/2/2013
OCS Badge
BOGANHUNTA
TACRTC
3/1/2013
OCS Badge
PROPA
MAGNUMUS
2/23/2013
Axis Community Excellence Award
DARIO
TACRTC
2/22/2013
OCS Badge
SLAYER
MAGNUMUS
2/21/2013
Order of V-Rab
BUCKMAWWJR
CAPFRANK09
2/18/2013
Bronze Fallschirmj?ger Medal
RCNGRUNT
TACRTC
2/18/2013
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
MAGNUMUS
2/17/2013
German Defense Medal
REDLEGS
MAGNUMUS
2/17/2013
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
BUCKMAWWJR
DRAAKY
2/17/2013
Map OIC
LILREB39
TACRTC
2/16/2013
OCS Badge
ELIAH
TACRTC
2/16/2013
OCS Badge
DEVIL175
TACRTC
2/16/2013
OCS Badge
SLAYER
CAPFRANK09
2/15/2013
Merit Star
BUCKMAWWJR
CAPFRANK09
2/15/2013
Merit Star
DRAAKY
CAPFRANK09
2/15/2013
Merit Star
CAPFRANK09
DRAAKY
2/15/2013
Excellence Duty
XSPIERS
TACRTC
2/12/2013
OCS Badge
SAEKARL
TACRTC
2/12/2013
OCS Badge
FIAMBRE
CAPFRANK09
2/10/2013
Map OIC
BUCKMAWWJR
TACRTC
2/10/2013
OCS Badge
COKEISCOOL
TACRTC
2/8/2013
OCS Badge
BULLIT51
TACRTC
2/5/2013
OCS Badge
BULLIT51
TACRTC
2/5/2013
OCS Badge
RIVERDOG
TACRTC
1/27/2013
OCS Badge
DARKMANK
FIAMBRE
1/21/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
XBOMBERX
TACRTC
1/21/2013
OCS Badge
BAGIR
CONESQ
1/19/2013
Officer of the Week
SCHREBER
TACRTC
1/15/2013
OCS Badge
DELL1939
BROOKESY
1/9/2013
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
SAURON
TACRTC
1/9/2013
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
MAGNUMUS
1/7/2013
German Cross 2nd Class
REDLEGS
MAGNUMUS
1/7/2013
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TOXICPUKE
TACRTC
12/31/2012
OCS Badge
DELEMS
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
SGTHENNING
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
GOLSON
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
HAMZA
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
RONPAUL
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
BROOKESY
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
RPW1
WSTRIKER
12/30/2012
Forward Base Defense
DRUIDER
MAGNUMUS
12/30/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
PRAEVUS
MAGNUMUS
12/29/2012
Map OIC
PRAEVUS
MAGNUMUS
12/29/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ALLYKILL
STEINHOFF
12/28/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
RPW1
STEINHOFF
12/28/2012
Map OIC
VOZZ
TACRTC
12/28/2012
OCS Badge
DELL1939
TACRTC
12/28/2012
OCS Badge
DCOY
STEINHOFF
12/26/2012
Axis Eagle Cross
LAARDI69
MAGNUMUS
12/25/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
LAARDI69
IPERKELE
12/25/2012
Map OIC
DRUIDER
TACRTC
12/25/2012
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
STEINHOFF
12/23/2012
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
BROOKESY
STEINHOFF
12/23/2012
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
RPW1
STEINHOFF
12/23/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
CAPFRANK09
DRAAKY
12/23/2012
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
MIGHTYBB63
SPEAR
12/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
DELEMS
SPEAR
12/22/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ZALEN
STEINHOFF
12/22/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SGTHENNING
TACRTC
12/22/2012
OCS Badge
RPW1
FIAMBRE
12/18/2012
Operation Sealion on Gold Award
HASTATI
TACRTC
12/18/2012
OCS Badge
PATTI
FIAMBRE
12/17/2012
Axis Teamsters Union
LEVESQUE
TACRTC
12/17/2012
OCS Badge
ZALEN
TACRTC
12/15/2012
OCS Badge
LAARDI69
TACRTC
12/12/2012
OCS Badge
SLAYER
FIAMBRE
12/12/2012
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
DELEMS
SPEAR
12/9/2012
Kriegsmarine OIC
DELEMS
SPEAR
12/9/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DENIZZZ
TACRTC
12/9/2012
OCS Badge
DELEMS
BLOODHUN23
12/9/2012
Officer of the Week
TYRANTHR
TACRTC
12/7/2012
OCS Badge
RPW1
TACRTC
12/7/2012
OCS Badge
GOLSON
TACRTC
12/7/2012
OCS Badge
NURGLE
TACRTC
12/2/2012
OCS Badge
TORO15
TACRTC
11/30/2012
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
BLOODHUN23
11/29/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
MIGHTYBB63
KBUZZ101
11/27/2012
Marine Infantry Award
SHARPE29
KBUZZ101
11/27/2012
Marine Infantry Award
CAPFRANK09
MAGNUMUS
11/26/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
NARG
TACRTC
11/25/2012
OCS Badge
DELEMS
TACRTC
11/25/2012
OCS Badge
BOWEN16
TACRTC
11/25/2012
OCS Badge
ALERBERGER
FIAMBRE
11/13/2012
Merit Star
ALLYKILL
TACRTC
11/12/2012
OCS Badge
CSM308
PATTI
11/11/2012
OKA Administrator Cross
MAGNUMUS
PATTI
11/11/2012
OKA Administrator Cross
ALERBERGER
PATTI
11/11/2012
Battle Commander Award
DCOY
PATTI
11/11/2012
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
KOOPMAN
PATTI
11/11/2012
Axis Community Excellence Award
SHARPE29
TACRTC
11/10/2012
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
PATTI
11/10/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
KBUZZ101
PATTI
11/10/2012
Map OIC
SPEAR
PATTI
11/10/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
MARTIGAN
PATTI
11/10/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
CONESQ
PATTI
11/10/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
WOLFPUP
PATTI
11/10/2012
German Cross 3rd Class
IGOR
PATTI
11/10/2012
German Cross 3rd Class
SLIPK250
PATTI
11/10/2012
German Cross 3rd Class
SAURON
PATTI
11/10/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
SAURON
PATTI
11/10/2012
Luftwaffe OIC
CAPFRANK09
COMPANY0
11/9/2012
Officer of the Week
PATTI
COMPANY0
11/9/2012
Officer of the Week
SAURON
COMPANY0
11/9/2012
Officer of the Week
PATTI
MAG
11/8/2012
Axis Cross
JIM4581
TACRTC
11/8/2012
OCS Badge
BAGIR
TACRTC
11/8/2012
OCS Badge
THEFSG
TACRTC
10/25/2012
OCS Badge
SAURON
MAG
10/24/2012
Map OIC
MIGHTYBB63
TACRTC
10/21/2012
OCS Badge
IGOR
TACRTC
10/15/2012
OCS Badge
PRAEVUS
TACRTC
10/9/2012
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
TACRTC
10/9/2012
OCS Badge
CSM308
BORAT
10/6/2012
OKA Administrator Cross
CAPFRANK09
TACRTC
10/5/2012
OCS Badge
MATT
TACRTC
10/5/2012
OCS Badge
HAMZA
TACRTC
10/5/2012
OCS Badge
AURIS
FIAMBRE
10/4/2012
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
SPEAR
KBUZZ101
9/30/2012
Top Destroyer Captain
CONESQ
MOLDERS
9/29/2012
Bomber Ace
PATTI
MOLDERS
9/29/2012
Luftwaffe OIC
CAPFRANK09
TACRTC
9/29/2012
OCS Badge
RONPAUL
TACRTC
9/28/2012
OCS Badge
SPEAR
SGTBLUNT
9/27/2012
Excellence Duty
COMEDIAN
SGTBLUNT
9/27/2012
Excellence Duty
TAISHI
TACRTC
9/27/2012
OCS Badge
PIK
SPEAR
9/24/2012
Marine Infantry Award
DELL1939
TACRTC
9/23/2012
OCS Badge
SPEAR
SGTBLUNT
9/22/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
PIK
SGTBLUNT
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
PHANTOM1
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
FXMKORP
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ECLIPSE86
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
COMEDIAN
SGTBLUNT
9/22/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CHAYNE
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SAURON
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
RULE303
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
JAMES10
MAG
9/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ALLYKILL
TACRTC
9/20/2012
OCS Badge
DRKMOUSE
TACRTC
9/18/2012
OCS Badge
XBOMBERX
TACRTC
9/18/2012
OCS Badge
RULE303
TACRTC
9/18/2012
OCS Badge
DRKMOUSE
TACRTC
9/18/2012
OCS Badge
JAMES10
TACRTC
9/17/2012
OCS Badge
BROOKESY
TACRTC
9/14/2012
OCS Badge
WIL285
MAG
9/12/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
PATTI
TACRTC
9/12/2012
OCS Badge
LICKINGYA
TACRTC
9/12/2012
OCS Badge
SLAYER
MAG
9/9/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
FIAMBRE
MAG
9/9/2012
Excellence Duty
WOLFPUP
MAG
9/9/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
WM71
MAG
9/9/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
FXMKORP
TACRTC
9/9/2012
OCS Badge
ECLIPSE86
TACRTC
9/9/2012
OCS Badge
SAURON
TACRTC
9/9/2012
OCS Badge
ROSSHOLE00
TACRTC
9/8/2012
OCS Trainer
MAGNUMUS
COMPANY0
9/8/2012
German Cross 3rd Class
OW
TACRTC
9/7/2012
OCS Badge
NIMRAH
TACRTC
9/7/2012
OCS Badge
WSTRIKER
KLUNK
9/6/2012
Bronze Fallschirmj??ger Medal
BULLIT51
KLUNK
9/6/2012
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
COMPANY0
MAG
9/6/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
CONESQ
MAG
9/6/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
BLOODHUN23
MAG
9/6/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
Z1232
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
RICCO
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
NWSTAR2
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KINGJO
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KILLERKAL
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KHALID
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KEUSO
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
BLUTEHRE
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
BIMMEL
MAG
9/5/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
ALERBERGER
MAG
9/3/2012
Meritorious Service Cross
SPEAR
GREIFM
9/3/2012
Marine Infantry Award
ROSSHOLE00
TACRTC
8/26/2012
OCS Badge
MARTIGAN
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
COMEDIAN
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
MAGNUMUS
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Merit Star
SLIPK250
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Merit Star
COMPANY0
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Merit Star
BLOODHUN23
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Merit Star
SGTBLUNT
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Merit Star
SGTBLUNT
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
GREIFM
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITAFOLGORE
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
SPEAR
TACRTC
8/25/2012
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Meritorious Service Cross
DRAAKY
OO6OO7
8/25/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
ALERBERGER
TACRTC
8/24/2012
OCS Badge
GREIFM
GIGGADEE
8/22/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
Z1232
TACRTC
8/21/2012
OCS Badge
ZALEN
TACRTC
8/17/2012
OCS Badge
KHALID
TACRTC
8/17/2012
OCS Badge
PILLAGER67
TACRTC
8/16/2012
OCS Badge
DRAAKY
TACRTC
8/16/2012
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
TACRTC
8/13/2012
OCS Badge
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
8/8/2012
Most Valuable Officer
GREIFM
ITAFOLGORE
8/8/2012
Officer of the Week
PIK
TACRTC
8/7/2012
OCS Badge
WSTRIKER
TACRTC
8/6/2012
OCS Badge
FSJAGER
TACRTC
8/4/2012
OCS Badge
SMILZO
FIAMBRE
8/2/2012
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
MARTIGAN
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class
SGTBLUNT
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Axis Honor Cross
BLOODHUN23
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
COMPANY0
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
CHLODOVECH
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
DEVILDAWG
ITAFOLGORE
7/28/2012
Map OIC
MANBEARPIG
SGTBLUNT
7/27/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
GREIFM
TACRTC
7/27/2012
OCS Badge
UTCLOUD
TACRTC
7/23/2012
OCS Badge
SLVERADO
SGTBLUNT
7/20/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
BROTHERAL
SGTBLUNT
7/20/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
COMEDIAN
SGTBLUNT
7/20/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
VONDOOSH
SGTBLUNT
7/20/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
BLUTEHRE
TACRTC
7/18/2012
OCS Badge
SPEED
TACRTC
7/17/2012
OCS Badge
GIGGADEE
TACRTC
7/17/2012
OCS Badge
MANBEARPIG
KJELLF
7/8/2012
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
KINGJO
MOUSER98
7/7/2012
OCS Badge
FX1000
MOUSER98
7/3/2012
OCS Badge
JP2SLOW
TACRTC
6/30/2012
OCS Badge
HANZ88
ITSBRAD
6/29/2012
Most Valuable Officer
ITSBRAD
OO6OO7
6/27/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
TEMPUS
MOUSER98
6/27/2012
OCS Badge
KEUSO
MOUSER98
6/26/2012
OCS Badge
BOB5
MOUSER98
6/24/2012
OCS Badge
MARTIGAN
FIAMBRE
6/24/2012
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
BLOODHUN23
ITAFOLGORE
6/22/2012
Officer of the Week
ALEXSTUKOV
MOUSER98
6/21/2012
OCS Badge
TOXICPUKE
MOUSER98
6/16/2012
OCS Badge
THORNAX
MOUSER98
6/16/2012
OCS Badge
IPERKELE
ITSBRAD
6/15/2012
Officer of the Week
MARTIGAN
ITSBRAD
6/10/2012
Officer of the Week
RICCO
MOUSER98
6/9/2012
OCS Badge
POTTHEAD
MOUSER98
6/9/2012
OCS Badge
ERECK
MOUSER98
6/7/2012
OCS Badge
COVEY01
MOUSER98
6/7/2012
OCS Badge
ROSSHOLE00
MAG
6/2/2012
Excellence Duty
BLOODHUN23
MAG
6/2/2012
Excellence Duty
COMPANY0
MAG
6/2/2012
Excellence Duty
SUGGS
TACRTC
5/30/2012
OCS Badge
BIMMEL
TACRTC
5/28/2012
OCS Badge
ROSSHOLE00
ITSBRAD
5/24/2012
Officer of the Week
XANAF
TACRTC
5/21/2012
OCS Badge
SLVERADO
TACRTC
5/21/2012
OCS Badge
NWSTAR2
TACRTC
5/21/2012
OCS Badge
WOOKER2
TACRTC
5/14/2012
OCS Badge
PHANTOM1
TACRTC
5/12/2012
OCS Badge
SMILZO
TACRTC
5/7/2012
OCS Badge
XFIRE
TACRTC
5/7/2012
OCS Badge
COMEDIAN
KBUZZ101
5/5/2012
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
MARTIGAN
TACRTC
5/5/2012
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
ITSBRAD
5/5/2012
Most Valuable Officer
CSM308
TACRTC
5/2/2012
OCS Badge
AURIS
FIAMBRE
5/2/2012
German Defense Medal
SLIPK250
FIAMBRE
5/2/2012
German Defense Medal
PROPA
FIAMBRE
5/2/2012
German Defense Medal
TCKING
TACRTC
4/29/2012
OCS Badge
MAGNUMUS
ROSSHOLE00
4/27/2012
Map OIC
NARG
ROSSHOLE00
4/27/2012
Map OIC
NARG
ITSBRAD
4/27/2012
Officer of the Week
DANR
TACRTC
4/18/2012
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
CHAYNE
TACRTC
4/15/2012
OCS Badge
DCOY
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Axis Eagle Cross
HANZ88
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Map OIC
DARKMANK
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
IPERKELE
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
NARG
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
SGTBLUNT
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 1st Class
WITTMAN
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
KBUZZ101
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
BULLIT51
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CHLODOVECH
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ITSBRAD
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
CONESQ
ITAFOLGORE
4/15/2012
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
PROPA
TACRTC
4/14/2012
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
ITSBRAD
4/13/2012
Officer of the Week
MANBEARPIG
TACRTC
4/7/2012
OCS Badge
PRAEVUS8
TACRTC
4/7/2012
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
TACRTC
4/5/2012
OCS Badge
BULLIT51
ITAFOLGORE
4/5/2012
Officer of the Week
HANZ88
ITAFOLGORE
4/5/2012
Officer of the Week
WITTMAN
TACRTC
4/5/2012
OCS Badge
BULLIT51
ITSBRAD
3/29/2012
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
NOZZRED
ITSBRAD
3/28/2012
Most Valuable Officer
ROMMEL9
TACRTC
3/23/2012
OCS Badge
FREELAND
TACRTC
3/23/2012
OCS Badge
HANZ88
TACRTC
3/12/2012
OCS Badge
VASDUTEN1
HASTATI
3/10/2012
Luftwaffe OBC Award
COMPANY0
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
KOOPMAN
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Für Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
TACRTC
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
PARASIT
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
MOUSER98
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Excellence Duty
ITAFOLGORE
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Excellence Duty
ITSBRAD
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
OO6OO7
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 2nd Class
LINCE
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Excellence Duty
HASTATI
GIGGADEE
3/3/2012
Grand Cross 3rd Class
KJELLF
TACRTC
2/22/2012
OCS Badge
IPERKELE
TACRTC
2/15/2012
OCS Badge
VASDUTEN1
TACRTC
2/15/2012
OCS Badge
DODGER
TACRTC
2/15/2012
OCS Badge
MAGNUMUS
FIAMBRE
2/14/2012
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ALPHA10
TACRTC
2/14/2012
OCS Badge
LILREB39
TACRTC
2/14/2012
OCS Badge
VICTARUS
TACRTC
2/12/2012
OCS Badge
KRAUZE
HASTATI
2/10/2012
Luftwaffe OBC Award
MELODY
KBUZZ101
2/9/2012
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
SSSNAKE
TACRTC
2/7/2012
OCS Badge
DCOY
GIGGADEE
1/30/2012
Most Valuable Officer
REDLEGS
TACRTC
1/29/2012
OCS Badge
DOGROCKET
TACRTC
1/29/2012
OCS Badge
DEVILDAWG
TACRTC
1/29/2012
OCS Badge
JOHANNRAY
TACRTC
1/24/2012
OCS Badge
VONDOOSH
TACRTC
1/24/2012
OCS Badge
MAGNUMUS
ITAFOLGORE
1/22/2012
Excellence Duty
SLAYER
TACRTC
1/22/2012
OCS Badge
LOSTKILL
TACRTC
1/18/2012
OCS Badge
COMEDIAN
TACRTC
1/16/2012
OCS Badge
BLOODHUN23
GIGGADEE
1/15/2012
Axis Eagle Cross
BULLIT51
TACRTC
1/13/2012
OCS Badge
MUTTER
TACRTC
1/13/2012
OCS Badge
DARKMANK
TACRTC
1/9/2012
OCS Badge
AVIONYX
TACRTC
1/9/2012
OCS Badge
BEITZ
TACRTC
1/6/2012
OCS Badge
LOUPVERT
KNIFUR
12/30/2011
OBC Badge
CAMRAD114
TACRTC
12/30/2011
OCS Badge
ROSSHOLE00
GIGGADEE
12/29/2011
Officer of the Week
KILLERKAL
TACRTC
12/24/2011
OCS Badge
WAFFLEZ
TACRTC
12/23/2011
OCS Badge
BIGS0T
TACRTC
12/23/2011
OCS Badge
SOLDIER596
TACRTC
12/22/2011
OCS Badge
RAFAELBR
TACRTC
12/22/2011
OCS Badge
JAENUS
TACRTC
12/22/2011
OCS Badge
ALERBERGER
GIGGADEE
12/22/2011
Officer of the Week
SGTBLUNT
TACRTC
12/21/2011
OCS Badge
IGOR
TACRTC
12/21/2011
OCS Badge
SPEED
TACRTC
12/17/2011
OCS Badge
ALERBERGER
KNIFUR
12/17/2011
OBC Badge
TACRTC
GIGGADEE
12/15/2011
Excellence Duty
LOUPVERT
TACRTC
12/12/2011
OCS Badge
ANIMERLZ
TACRTC
12/12/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
CH53GUNI
GIGGADEE
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
SMILZO
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
WITTMAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
SLAYER
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KOOPMAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
PARASIT
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
TMAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
TACRTC
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
LINCE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
ZEGEUNER
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WOOKER2
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
WOLFPUP
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
WAYLOSS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WAFFEN84
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Luftwaffe OIC
VONSTEEL
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
VASDUTEN1
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
UGLYBOY
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
TRYFAC3
CONESQ
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TRONN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TOXICPUKE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
THOMAS18
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
TALLION
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
SOCKEYE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
SLIPK250
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
ROSSHOLE00
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
RHOGAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
RAINFACE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
OO6OO7
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
OLAVV
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
NOZZRED
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
NARG
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
MR2
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
WOLFEN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Silver)
MELODY
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
MATTHOS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
MAGNUMUS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
MACTAVISH7
CONESQ
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
LEVESQUE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
LEANDERJ
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
KRAUZE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
KNIFUR
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
KLUNK
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KBUZZ101
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
JGK1944
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
IANSTEIN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
HASTATI
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
H8TANK
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
GMAN13
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
GIGGADEE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
GALOOBS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
FIAMBRE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
ESSINIAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ENDTYRANNY
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ED1AN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
DCOY
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
COVEY01
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CORAGEM
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
CONESQ
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Luftwaffe OIC
COMPANY0
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
RIOJANO250
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
German Defense Medal
CHLODOVECH
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
CHLODOVECH
COMPANY0
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
BROTHERAL
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
BLOODHUN23
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
AURIS
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
ALEXSTUKOV
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ALERBERGER
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
ACTRADE
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ACTONMAN
CH53GUNI
12/10/2011
Axis Cross
KNIFUR
TACRTC
12/8/2011
OCS Trainer
UGLYBOY
TACRTC
12/6/2011
OCS Badge
ALEXSTUKOV
TACRTC
12/6/2011
OCS Badge
ACTRADE
TACRTC
11/19/2011
OCS Badge
CHLODOVECH
KNIFUR
11/18/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ALERBERGER
KNIFUR
11/18/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
IANSTEIN
TACRTC
11/10/2011
OCS Badge
ROSSHOLE00
CH53GUNI
11/4/2011
Forward Base Offense
RHOGAN
KBUZZ101
11/3/2011
Kriegsmarine OIC
BROTHERAL
KBUZZ101
11/3/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
JGK1944
TACRTC
11/1/2011
OCS Badge
CHLODOVECH
TACRTC
11/1/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
WITTMAN
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Order of V-Rab
TOXICPUKE
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ROSSHOLE00
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
OLAVV
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Axis Community Excellence Award
NOZZRED
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
NARG
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Order of V-Rab
MAGNUMUS
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
KNIFUR
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
German Defense Medal
FIAMBRE
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
German Defense Medal
DCOY
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
COMPANY0
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
BLOODHUN23
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ALERBERGER
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ACTONMAN
CH53GUNI
10/29/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
GMAN13
TACRTC
10/22/2011
OCS Badge
CORAGEM
TACRTC
10/22/2011
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
10/21/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
TOXICPUKE
CH53GUNI
10/21/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
THOMAS18
CH53GUNI
10/21/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CONESQ
CH53GUNI
10/21/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
ROSSHOLE00
TACRTC
10/20/2011
OCS Badge
KRAUZE
TACRTC
10/14/2011
OCS Badge
TMAN
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Axis Honor Cross
SGTBLUNT
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
NARG
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
MR2
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
FIAMBRE
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Für Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
DCOY
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
BLOODHUN23
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
ALERBERGER
ITAFOLGORE
10/13/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
WAYLOSS
TACRTC
10/7/2011
OCS Badge
VALLEKANOO
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
SOCKEYE
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
KBUZZ101
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
GALOOBS
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
Axis Cross
ENDTYRANNY
CH53GUNI
10/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
WITTMANN
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CH53GUNI
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Für Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
SMILZO
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Cross
WITTMAN
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
LILREB39
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
REDLEGS
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
REDLEGS
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Heer OIC
KOOPMAN
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TACRTC
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
LINCE
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Lehrakademie-Vorzüglichkeit (IKW Excellence)
WAFFEN84
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
VONSTEEL
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
TOXICPUKE
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SLIPK250
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Heer OIC
SGTBLUNT
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
OO6OO7
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Cross
NOZZRED
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Honor Cross
NARG
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Cross
MR2
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
MAGNUMUS
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
LEVESQUE
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
KOFF
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
KNIFUR
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
ITSBRAD
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OKA Administrator Cross
H8TANK
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Cross
GIGGADEE
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Cross
ESSINIAN
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DCOY
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Forward Base Offense
DCOY
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Map OIC
COVEY01
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Axis Honor Cross
CONESQ
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Gold)
COMPANY0
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
RIOJANO250
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
BLOODHUN23
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Map OIC
AURIS
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Grand Cross 3rd Class
ALERBERGER
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
Map OIC
ACTONMAN
SCHLOSS1
9/29/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
WITTMANN
KNIFUR
9/26/2011
OBC Badge
WITTMAN
KNIFUR
9/26/2011
OBC Badge
WITTMANN
KNIFUR
9/25/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WITTMAN
KNIFUR
9/25/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ALERBERGER
KNIFUR
9/25/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
TOXICPUKE
TACRTC
9/22/2011
OCS Badge
TALLION
SCHLOSS1
9/22/2011
Axis Cross
WITTMANN
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Bronze Fallschirmj?ger Medal
WITTMAN
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
KJELLF
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Order of V-Rab
RHOGAN
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Order of V-Rab
NARG
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
WOLFEN
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Silver)
HASTATI
FIAMBRE
9/19/2011
Operation Sealion on Gold Award
TRYFAC3
TACRTC
9/16/2011
OCS Badge
LEVESQUE
TACRTC
9/16/2011
OCS Badge
DCOY
TACRTC
9/16/2011
OCS Badge
CONESQ
SCHLOSS1
9/15/2011
Officer of the Week
PARASIT
TACRTC
9/12/2011
OCS Badge
ITSBRAD
SCHLOSS1
9/11/2011
Most Valuable Officer
COVEY01
TACRTC
9/5/2011
OCS Badge
HASTATI
FOOLSDIE
9/1/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
VROOOM
TACRTC
8/31/2011
OCS Badge
MELODY
TACRTC
8/29/2011
OCS Badge
DANR
TACRTC
8/28/2011
OCS Badge
ALERBERGER
KNIFUR
8/28/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
IGOR
SCHLOSS1
8/27/2011
Battle Commander Award
IGOR
SCHLOSS1
8/27/2011
Most Valuable Officer
WITTMANN
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Map OIC
LICKINGYA
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SMILZO
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Merit Star
WITTMAN
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Map OIC
REDLEGS
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Axis Honor Cross
MR2
TACRTC
8/26/2011
OCS Badge
IGOR
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Officer of the Week
FIAMBRE
SCHLOSS1
8/26/2011
Axis Honor Cross
ESSINIAN
TACRTC
8/25/2011
OCS Badge
KNIFUR
CH53GUNI
8/21/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WOLFEN
FOOLSDIE
8/20/2011
Meritorious Service Cross
SMILZO
KNIFUR
8/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ROSHAMBO
TACRTC
8/18/2011
OCS Badge
SLAYER
TACRTC
8/18/2011
OCS Badge
ALERBERGER
TACRTC
8/18/2011
OCS Badge
SGTBLUNT
FOOLSDIE
8/16/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
NOZZRED
KNIFUR
8/14/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
NARG
KNIFUR
8/14/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TALLION
TACRTC
8/12/2011
OCS Badge
SMILZO
DARIO
8/1/2011
OBC Badge
WOLFEN
PETIE
7/31/2011
Luftwaffe OIC
MACTAVISH7
TACRTC
7/30/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
TACRTC
7/29/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMAN
TACRTC
7/29/2011
OCS Badge
MACTAVISH7
TACRTC
7/28/2011
OCS Badge
DOUGYWU
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
WAFFEN84
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
Jäger der Luftwaffe Badge
SGTBLUNT
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
WOLFEN
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
HASTATI
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
CONESQ
FOOLSDIE
7/26/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
DOUGYWU
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
WAFFEN84
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
SGTBLUNT
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
WOLFEN
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
HASTATI
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
CONESQ
FOOLSDIE
7/19/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
DARIO
TACRTC
7/18/2011
OCS Badge
WOLFEN
PETIE
7/17/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
ITSBRAD
GIGGADEE
7/16/2011
Grand Cross 1st Class
TORO15
WARAEGER
7/15/2011
German Defense Medal
VALLEKANOO
WARAEGER
7/15/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SOCKEYE
OO6OO7
7/15/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
MATTHOS
WARAEGER
7/15/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ENDTYRANNY
SCHLOSS1
7/15/2011
Officer of the Week
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
7/9/2011
Map OIC
MUTTER
TACRTC
7/4/2011
OCS Badge
ITAFOLGORE
TACRTC
7/4/2011
OCS Badge
KJELLF
OO6OO7
7/2/2011
Marine Infantry Award
GIGGADEE
GIGGADEE
7/2/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
BROTHERAL
OO6OO7
7/2/2011
Marine Infantry Award
KOFF
KNIFUR
7/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
LICKINGYA
TACRTC
6/30/2011
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
LINCE
6/30/2011
Officer of the Week
BLUTEHRE
TACRTC
6/29/2011
OCS Badge
KNIFUR
VIPER82
6/29/2011
OBC Badge
FIAMBRE
CH53GUNI
6/28/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
HASTATI
CONESQ
6/26/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
DOUGYWU
FOOLSDIE
6/24/2011
German Defense Medal
SUGGS
FOOLSDIE
6/24/2011
German Defense Medal
WOLFEN
FOOLSDIE
6/24/2011
German Defense Medal
GALOOBS
FOOLSDIE
6/24/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
CONESQ
FOOLSDIE
6/24/2011
German Defense Medal
MATTWITT
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
German Defense Medal
TORO15
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Axis Community Excellence Award
VALLEKANOO
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Order of V-Rab
OO6OO7
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
MATTHOS
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KOFF
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
KNIFUR
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
IGOR
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
GIGGADEE
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Grand Cross 1st Class
BLOODHUN23
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Für Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
ACTONMAN
CH53GUNI
6/23/2011
Axis Teamsters Union
SGTBLUNT
TACRTC
6/22/2011
OCS Badge
HASTATI
TACRTC
6/18/2011
OCS Badge
KJELLF
TACRTC
6/16/2011
OCS Badge
BLOODHUN23
FIAMBRE
6/13/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
WAFFEN84
CONESQ
6/10/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
ZEGEUNER
TACRTC
6/9/2011
OCS Badge
CONESQ
PETIE
6/8/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
DOUGYWU
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Silver)
SUGGS
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
SUGGS
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
WAFFEN84
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
WOLFEN
PETIE
6/7/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
GALOOBS
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Silver)
CONESQ
FOOLSDIE
6/7/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Silver)
RHOGAN
TACRTC
6/4/2011
OCS Badge
IGOR
BORUTA
6/1/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
OO6OO7
GIGGADEE
5/30/2011
Grand Cross 3rd Class
ITSBRAD
GIGGADEE
5/30/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
SMILZO
TACRTC
5/27/2011
OCS Badge
ROMMEL9
OO6OO7
5/24/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class
FREELAND
OO6OO7
5/24/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class
WAFFEN84
PETIE
5/24/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Silver)
TORO15
TACRTC
5/23/2011
OCS Badge
CH53GUNI
WILDHUND
5/21/2011
Grand Cross 3rd Class
LILREB39
OO6OO7
5/21/2011
Destroyer Elite
LEANDERJ
OO6OO7
5/21/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
KOFF
TACRTC
5/21/2011
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
CH53GUNI
5/20/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CONESQ
CH53GUNI
5/20/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
DOUGYWU
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
WITTMANN
WILDHUND
5/19/2011
Officer of the Week
WITTMAN
WILDHUND
5/19/2011
Officer of the Week
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
VALLEKANOO
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
RAINFACE
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
OO6OO7
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
NOZZRED
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WOLFEN
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
MAGNUMUS
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ITSBRAD
WILDHUND
5/19/2011
Officer of the Week
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Grand Cross 2nd Class
IGOR
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
H8TANK
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
FIAMBRE
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
DRILL
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
COMPANY0
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
RIOJANO250
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
BLOODHUN23
WILDHUND
5/19/2011
Officer of the Week
BLOODHUN23
CH53GUNI
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
BLOODHUN23
PANZERV
5/19/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
VONSTEEL
AIRBORED
5/17/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
VONSTEEL
AIRBORED
5/17/2011
Forward Base Defense
VIPER82
TACRTC
5/17/2011
OCS Trainer
DOUGYWU
GIGGADEE
5/15/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
5/15/2011
Merit Star
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
5/15/2011
Merit Star
XFIRE
SCHARFYR
5/14/2011
OBC Badge
BROTHERAL
TACRTC
5/14/2011
OCS Badge
ROMMEL9
VIPER82
5/11/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
FREELAND
VIPER82
5/11/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
LILREB39
OO6OO7
5/11/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
NOZZRED
OO6OO7
5/11/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
MOUSER98
VIPER82
5/11/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
KBUZZ101
OO6OO7
5/11/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
JOHANN72
VIPER82
5/11/2011
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
LILREB39
VIPER82
5/10/2011
Kriegsmarine OIC
BLOODHUN23
SCHARFYR
5/10/2011
OBC Badge
WOLFEN
H8TANK
5/5/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
MATTWITT
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
Meritorious Service Cross
DOUGYWU
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
WOLFPUP
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
MOUSER98
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
Forward Base Defense
GALOOBS
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
Jäger der Luftwaffe Badge
COMPANY0
SCHLOSS1
5/2/2011
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
PARASIT
TACRTC
4/29/2011
OCS Badge
NOZZRED
ADONIRAM
4/24/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KNIFUR
ADONIRAM
4/24/2011
Forward Base Offense
ITAFOLGORE
ADONIRAM
4/24/2011
OKA Administrator Cross
IGOR
SCHARFYR
4/23/2011
Forward Base Offense
TRONN
TACRTC
4/22/2011
OCS Badge
IGOR
TACRTC
4/22/2011
OCS Badge
VALLEKANOO
TACRTC
4/19/2011
OCS Badge
LILREB39
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Marine Infantry Award
VIPER82
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Marine Infantry Award
VIPER82
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
VASDUTEN1
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Marine Infantry Award
VASDUTEN1
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
SOCKEYE
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Meritorious Service Cross
NOZZRED
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Marine Infantry Award
NOZZRED
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
MOUSER98
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Merit Star
KBUZZ101
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
KBUZZ101
OO6OO7
4/18/2011
Merit Star
ROMMEL9
TACRTC
4/16/2011
OCS Badge
FREELAND
TACRTC
4/16/2011
OCS Badge
CH53GUNI
WILDHUND
4/15/2011
Grand Cross 2nd Class
ITSBRAD
WILDHUND
4/15/2011
Grand Cross 3rd Class
LILREB39
TACRTC
4/13/2011
OCS Badge
VASDUTEN1
VIPER82
4/13/2011
Merit Star
NOZZRED
VIPER82
4/13/2011
Merit Star
RAINFACE
TACRTC
4/10/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMANN
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
LICKINGYA
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
WITTMAN
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
BLOODHUN23
CH53GUNI
4/6/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
COMPANY0
BORUTA
4/5/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DOUGYWU
GIGGADEE
4/4/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
THEFSG
GIGGADEE
4/4/2011
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
4/4/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
WITTMANN
TACRTC
4/2/2011
OCS Badge
WITTMAN
TACRTC
4/2/2011
OCS Badge
MOUSER98
TACRTC
4/1/2011
OCS Badge
JOHANN72
TACRTC
4/1/2011
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
VASDUTEN1
3/26/2011
Marine Infantry Award
ACTONMAN
VASDUTEN1
3/26/2011
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
LICKINGYA
ITAFOLGORE
3/22/2011
Map OIC
REDLEGS
ITAFOLGORE
3/22/2011
Map OIC
TMAN
ITAFOLGORE
3/22/2011
Axis Eagle Cross
SLIPK250
ITAFOLGORE
3/22/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
FIAMBRE
ITAFOLGORE
3/22/2011
Axis Eagle Cross
ACTONMAN
LAFLEUR
3/22/2011
German Defense Medal
NOZZRED
TACRTC
3/21/2011
OCS Badge
DOUGYWU
LINCE
3/19/2011
OBC Badge
GRIMRIPPER
TACRTC
3/19/2011
OCS Badge
MATTWITT
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
DARIO
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
CH53GUNI
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
KOOPMAN
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
TMAN
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
WOOKER2
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
WOLFPUP
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
WM71
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
WIL285
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
WAFFEN84
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
VONSTEEL
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
SLIPK250
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
OO6OO7
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
OLAVV
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
ITSBRAD
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ITAFOLGORE
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
GMAN13
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
GALOOBS
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ENDTYRANNY
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ED1AN
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
DRILL
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
RIOJANO250
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ACTONMAN
WILDHUND
3/18/2011
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
VASDUTEN1
TACRTC
3/16/2011
OCS Badge
KBUZZ101
TACRTC
3/16/2011
OCS Badge
BLOODHUN23
TACRTC
3/16/2011
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
FOOLSDIE
3/10/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
DOUGYWU
SCHLOSS1
3/6/2011
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
DOUGYWU
SCHLOSS1
3/6/2011
Luftwaffe OIC
DOUGYWU
GIGGADEE
3/4/2011
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KNIFUR
TACRTC
3/2/2011
OCS Badge
COMPANY0
ACTONMAN
3/1/2011
Map OIC
COMPANY0
ACTONMAN
3/1/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class
DOUGYWU
FOOLSDIE
2/26/2011
Luftwaffe OBC Award
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
2/25/2011
Meritorious Service Cross
DOUGYWU
GIGGADEE
2/18/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CH53GUNI
WILDHUND
2/18/2011
Axis Cross
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
2/18/2011
German Cross 2nd Class
TACRTC
WILDHUND
2/18/2011
Lehrakademie-Vorzüglichkeit (IKW Excellence)
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
2/18/2011
German Cross 3rd Class
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
2/18/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
VIPER82
TACRTC
2/16/2011
OCS Badge
ITAFOLGORE
THORG
2/9/2011
Most Valuable Officer
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
2/7/2011
Map OIC
GIGGADEE
CH53GUNI
2/7/2011
Grand Cross 2nd Class
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
2/7/2011
Map OIC
DOUGYWU
GIGGADEE
2/5/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
SHARPE29
ITAFOLGORE
1/31/2011
Iron Cross 3rd Class
WOLFEN
ITAFOLGORE
1/31/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
AURIS
ITAFOLGORE
1/31/2011
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ACTONMAN
ITAFOLGORE
1/31/2011
Iron Cross 1st Class
WIL285
LINCE
1/30/2011
OBC Badge
DOUGYWU
TACRTC
1/29/2011
OCS Badge
ITAFOLGORE
PATTI
1/29/2011
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
THEFSG
TACRTC
1/28/2011
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
MATTWITT
1/25/2011
OBC Badge
SLIPK250
PATTI
1/25/2011
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
VOZZ
BORUTA
1/7/2011
Meritorious Service Cross
LICKINGYA
TACRTC
1/4/2011
OCS Badge
DEVILDAWG
TACRTC
1/3/2011
OCS Badge
GMAN13
VOZZ
12/27/2010
OBC Badge
COMPANY0
FIAMBRE
12/23/2010
OBC Badge
TUCK
TACRTC
12/21/2010
OCS Badge
DARIO
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
SHARPE29
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
PATTI
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
PARASIT
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
OKW Max
WOLFPUP
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
SLIPK250
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
OO6OO7
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
WOLFEN
LOZ999
12/17/2010
OBC Badge
ITAFOLGORE
THORG
12/17/2010
Officer of the Week
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
RIOJANO250
ITAFOLGORE
12/17/2010
German Cross 3rd Class
COMPANY0
TACRTC
12/12/2010
OCS Badge
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
12/8/2010
German Cross 3rd Class
TMAN
LINCE
12/8/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
12/8/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
12/8/2010
German Cross 3rd Class
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
12/8/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
12/2/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ACTRADE
TACRTC
12/1/2010
OCS Badge
PATTI
CH53GUNI
11/29/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
REDLEGS
ITAFOLGORE
11/29/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
SLIPK250
CH53GUNI
11/29/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
11/29/2010
German Cross 2nd Class
ENDTYRANNY
FIAMBRE
11/29/2010
German Defense Medal
AURIS
CH53GUNI
11/29/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
WOLFPUP
BORUTA
11/25/2010
Marine Infantry Award
SOCKEYE
BORUTA
11/24/2010
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
OO6OO7
BORUTA
11/24/2010
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
MOUSIE
BORUTA
11/24/2010
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
LEANDERJ
BORUTA
11/24/2010
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
PARASIT
CH53GUNI
11/22/2010
OBC Badge
WOLFPUP
THORG
11/21/2010
Officer of the Week
PARASIT
FIAMBRE
11/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ITAFOLGORE
FIAMBRE
11/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
RIOJANO250
FIAMBRE
11/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
AURIS
OLIVER35
11/20/2010
Forward Base Defense
ITSBRAD
SCHLOSS1
11/17/2010
Axis Community Excellence Award
PATTI
SCHLOSS1
11/15/2010
Forward Base Defense
CH53GUNI
SCHLOSS1
11/15/2010
Grand Cross 3rd Class
ITAFOLGORE
SCHLOSS1
11/15/2010
Axis Community Excellence Award
GIGGADEE
SCHLOSS1
11/15/2010
Axis Community Excellence Award
ACTONMAN
SCHLOSS1
11/15/2010
Map OIC
HONDO
FIAMBRE
11/10/2010
OBC Badge
XFIRE
TACRTC
11/9/2010
OCS Badge
PATTI
ITAFOLGORE
11/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
POTTHEAD
THORG
11/7/2010
Axis Honor Cross
PARASIT
ITAFOLGORE
11/7/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WOLFPUP
ITAFOLGORE
11/7/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ITSBRAD
THORG
11/7/2010
Axis Honor Cross
ITAFOLGORE
THORG
11/7/2010
Axis Honor Cross
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
11/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
11/7/2010
Luftwaffe OBC Award
ENDTYRANNY
THORG
11/7/2010
Axis Honor Cross
RIOJANO250
ITAFOLGORE
11/7/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
LOSTKILL
OO6OO7
11/3/2010
Marine Infantry Award
IGOR
OO6OO7
11/3/2010
Marine Infantry Award
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
WAFFEN84
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Grand Cross 2nd Class
COVEY01
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
CONESQ
GIGGADEE
11/1/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
SHARPE29
WILDHUND
10/29/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
MIKOV503
WILDHUND
10/29/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
IGOR
WILDHUND
10/29/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
ENDTYRANNY
WILDHUND
10/29/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
CONESQ
WILDHUND
10/29/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
OLAVV
THORG
10/28/2010
Officer of the Week
PATTI
ITAFOLGORE
10/27/2010
Map OIC
MANBEARPIG
ITAFOLGORE
10/27/2010
Map OIC
WOLFPUP
ITAFOLGORE
10/27/2010
Map OIC
MAGNUMUS
ITAFOLGORE
10/27/2010
OBC Badge
IGOR
ITAFOLGORE
10/27/2010
Map OIC
HONDO
FIAMBRE
10/20/2010
Battle Commander Award
PARASIT
FIAMBRE
10/20/2010
Forward Base Offense
KLUNK
FIAMBRE
10/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ACTONMAN
FIAMBRE
10/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ITSBRAD
WILDHUND
10/19/2010
Axis Eagle Cross
SHARPE29
ITAFOLGORE
10/18/2010
OBC Badge
PATTI
ITAFOLGORE
10/18/2010
OBC Badge
MANBEARPIG
ITAFOLGORE
10/18/2010
OBC Badge
GIGGADEE
JAMESI
10/13/2010
Meritorious Service Cross
SUGGS
GIGGADEE
10/10/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WAFFEN84
GIGGADEE
10/10/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
10/10/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
10/10/2010
Merit Star
COVEY01
GIGGADEE
10/10/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
CONESQ
TACRTC
10/7/2010
OCS Badge
COVEY01
FIAMBRE
10/4/2010
Forward Base Offense
AVIONYX
TACRTC
10/3/2010
OCS Badge
IGOR
TACRTC
10/3/2010
OCS Badge
ITSBRAD
ITAFOLGORE
10/1/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
LINCE
TACRTC
9/28/2010
OCS Badge
COVEY01
JAMESI
9/27/2010
German Cross 3rd Class
SOLDIER596
DEVILDAWG
9/26/2010
OCS Badge
ITAFOLGORE
SCHLOSS1
9/23/2010
Forward Base Defense
PARASIT
ROTE3
9/16/2010
Order of V-Rab
LOSTKILL
BORUTA
9/14/2010
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
SLIPK250
TBONE252
9/14/2010
OBC Badge
SLIPK250
CLPRIO
9/14/2010
OBC Badge
ED1AN
TACRTC
9/14/2010
OCS Badge
WOLFPUP
TBONE252
9/13/2010
OBC Badge
ITSBRAD
TBONE252
9/13/2010
OBC Badge
GIGGADEE
COVEY01
9/13/2010
Bunker Duty Award
RIOJANO250
TBONE252
9/13/2010
OBC Badge
TCKING
TACRTC
9/10/2010
OCS Badge
DARIO
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
VOZZ
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
REDLEGS
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
PARASIT
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
WM71
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SLIPK250
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
WOLFEN
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
H8TANK
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
ACTONMAN
CH53GUNI
9/8/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
PATTI
TACRTC
9/5/2010
OCS Badge
VOZZ
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Grand Cross 3rd Class
SUGGS
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
PARASIT
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
PARASIT
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
WOLFEN
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
MAGNUMUS
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
ACTONMAN
ITAFOLGORE
9/4/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
BOB5
GIGGADEE
9/3/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
ACTONMAN
GIGGADEE
9/3/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
MOUSIE
BORUTA
8/26/2010
Marine Infantry Award
LOSTKILL
TACRTC
8/25/2010
OCS Badge
VOZZ
LTARCSP
8/24/2010
Map OIC
MATTHOS
TACRTC
8/21/2010
OCS Badge
PARASIT
CH53GUNI
8/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WOLFPUP
CH53GUNI
8/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SLIPK250
CH53GUNI
8/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WOLFEN
CH53GUNI
8/20/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
MAGNUMUS
CH53GUNI
8/20/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SHARPE29
TACRTC
8/17/2010
OCS Badge
SUGGS
SCHLOSS1
8/14/2010
Luftwaffe OBC Award
TRYFAC3
SCHLOSS1
8/14/2010
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Silver)
MAGNUMUS
TACRTC
8/10/2010
OCS Badge
SUGGS
TACRTC
8/9/2010
OCS Badge
MANBEARPIG
CH53GUNI
8/9/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
KRAUZE
ITAFOLGORE
7/31/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
GIGGADEE
ITAFOLGORE
7/31/2010
Grand Cross 3rd Class
GALOOBS
ITAFOLGORE
7/31/2010
Grand Cross 3rd Class
PARASIT
TACRTC
7/30/2010
OCS Badge
MANBEARPIG
TACRTC
7/26/2010
OCS Badge
KRAUZE
WARAEGER
7/23/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
PRAEVUS8
TACRTC
7/22/2010
OCS Badge
THEFSG
JAMESI
7/21/2010
German Defense Medal
TRYFAC3
JAMESI
7/21/2010
German Defense Medal
OO6OO7
BORUTA
7/21/2010
Marine Infantry Award
KRAUZE
BORUTA
7/21/2010
Marine Infantry Award
GIGGADEE
JAMESI
7/21/2010
German Defense Medal
COVEY01
JAMESI
7/21/2010
German Defense Medal
MR2
CSUDET
7/15/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
THEFSG
GIGGADEE
7/14/2010
German Cross 2nd Class
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
7/14/2010
Order of V-Rab
ITAFOLGORE
WM71
7/13/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
MANBEARPIG
ITAFOLGORE
7/11/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
MANBEARPIG
THORG
7/11/2010
Axis Honor Cross
MR2
TACRTC
7/11/2010
OCS Badge
BOB5
TACRTC
7/9/2010
OCS Badge
SNIPER61
WILDHUND
7/8/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ACTONMAN
ITAFOLGORE
7/8/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
SNIPER61
TACRTC
6/30/2010
OCS Badge
TMAN
THORG
6/22/2010
Grand Cross 1st Class
TRYFAC3
GIGGADEE
6/22/2010
Luftwaffe OIC
MOUSIE
OO6OO7
6/21/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
KRAUZE
OO6OO7
6/21/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
HONDO
TACRTC
6/18/2010
OCS Badge
ROSHAMBO
DEVILDAWG
6/7/2010
OCS Badge
THEFSG
SCHLOSS1
6/7/2010
OKA Administrator Cross
LILREB39
SCHLOSS1
6/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
TRYFAC3
SCHLOSS1
6/7/2010
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
GALOOBS
SCHLOSS1
6/7/2010
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
COVEY01
SCHLOSS1
6/7/2010
Merit Star
ACTONMAN
AKASK1
6/6/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DARIO
ITAFOLGORE
5/29/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
BLUTEHRE
TACRTC
5/27/2010
OCS Badge
SGTBLUNT
ITAFOLGORE
5/27/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
OO6OO7
WILDHUND
5/27/2010
FMB Basic
OO6OO7
WILDHUND
5/27/2010
Top Destroyer Captain
OO6OO7
JFOYTEK
5/27/2010
Top Destroyer Captain
KRAUZE
WILDHUND
5/27/2010
Destroyer Basic
KRAUZE
WILDHUND
5/27/2010
FMB Basic
DEVILDAWG
TACRTC
5/25/2010
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
MANBEARPIG
ITAFOLGORE
4/10/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
MANBEARPIG
ITAFOLGORE
4/9/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
MANBEARPIG
GIGGADEE
3/9/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
RIOJANO250
KJ
2/18/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
LILREB39
GIGGADEE
2/17/2010
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
GIGGADEE
XOOMXOOM
2/17/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
2/17/2010
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
COVEY01
GIGGADEE
2/17/2010
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
WOOKER2
CH53GUNI
2/14/2010
OBC Badge
TMAN
ERECK
2/13/2010
Order of V-Rab
ITSBRAD
AKASK1
2/13/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
RIOJANO250
TACRTC
2/13/2010
OCS Badge
CH53GUNI
KALMA
2/12/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
MATTWITT
ERECK
2/11/2010
Axis Honor Cross
DEVIL175
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Order of V-Rab
ERECK
MATTWITT
2/11/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
IPERKELE
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WM71
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Order of V-Rab
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
IGOR
DESOUZAJ
2/11/2010
OBC Badge
IGOR
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Merit Star
HASTATI
CH53GUNI
2/11/2010
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
FIAMBRE
ERECK
2/11/2010
Most Valuable Officer
THEFSG
GIGGADEE
2/10/2010
Jäger der Luftwaffe Badge
ERECK
IMAROCK
2/10/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
IPERKELE
KALMA
2/9/2010
OAC Heer MAP Strategy and Movement Course
AVIONYX
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
SOCKEYE
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
RHOGAN
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
OO6OO7
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
LEANDERJ
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Meritorious Service Cross
GALOOBS
XOOMXOOM
2/3/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
VOZZ
VONDOOSH
1/30/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
LILREB39
DAMELE
1/30/2010
Luftwaffe OIC
VOZZ
CDZ
1/29/2010
OBC Badge
MATTWITT
CH53GUNI
1/23/2010
OBC Badge
DEVILDAWG
CH53GUNI
1/23/2010
OBC Badge
LILREB39
RAMSE888
1/22/2010
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Silver)
DEVILDAWG
TACRTC
1/20/2010
German Cross 2nd Class
WAFFEN84
RAMSE888
1/18/2010
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
OO6OO7
VONDOOSH
1/18/2010
OAC - KM
COVEY01
RAMSE888
1/18/2010
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
VOZZ
KALMA
1/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
WIL285
KALMA
1/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITSBRAD
KALMA
1/17/2010
OAC Heer MAP Strategy and Movement Course
ITAFOLGORE
KALMA
1/17/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
HASTATI
TACRTC
1/17/2010
OCS Badge
FIAMBRE
ERECK
1/17/2010
Officer of the Week
ITAFOLGORE
DARIO
1/16/2010
OBC Badge
MATTWITT
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
THEFSG
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
TMAN
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
OO6OO7
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
ITSBRAD
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
GIGGADEE
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
GALOOBS
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
DEVILDAWG
CSUDET
1/13/2010
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
KRATER
XOOMXOOM
1/12/2010
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
DARIO
ZETA
1/12/2010
Grand Cross 3rd Class
OO6OO7
XOOMXOOM
1/12/2010
Meritorious Service Cross
AURIS
ZETA
1/11/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KOOPMAN
KALMA
1/8/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
IGOR
TACRTC
1/8/2010
OCS Badge
IPERKELE
ERECK
1/7/2010
Map OIC
TMAN
ERECK
1/7/2010
Most Valuable Officer
TMAN
ERECK
1/7/2010
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
WIL285
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
WIL285
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 2nd Class
VONSTEEL
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
VONSTEEL
ERECK
1/7/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
OO6OO7
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
WOLFEN
ERECK
1/7/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
LEANDERJ
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 1st Class
ITSBRAD
ERECK
1/7/2010
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ITAFOLGORE
ERECK
1/7/2010
Map OIC
ITAFOLGORE
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
ITAFOLGORE
ERECK
1/7/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
FIAMBRE
ERECK
1/7/2010
Grand Cross 1st Class
ACTRADE
ERECK
1/7/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class
ACTRADE
ERECK
1/7/2010
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
ERECK
VONDOOSH
1/6/2010
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
ITAFOLGORE
GRIMES
1/6/2010
Order of V-Rab
ERECK
GRIMES
1/5/2010
Forward Base Offense
OO6OO7
WILDHUND
1/2/2010
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
AURIS
DEKUMPEL
1/1/2010
OBC Badge
IPERKELE
KJ
12/31/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
KOOPMAN
KJ
12/31/2009
Bunker Duty Award
ITAFOLGORE
KJ
12/31/2009
Merit Star
BOB5
TACRTC
12/30/2009
OCS Badge
LILREB39
TACRTC
12/30/2009
OCS Badge
DEVIL175
CH53GUNI
12/29/2009
OBC Badge
CH53GUNI
ERECK
12/24/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
ERECK
ERECK
12/24/2009
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
OO6OO7
ERECK
12/24/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
MATTWITT
OLIVER35
12/21/2009
Order of V-Rab
TMAN
OLIVER35
12/21/2009
Heer OIC
ITAFOLGORE
OLIVER35
12/21/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
MIKOV503
TACRTC
12/20/2009
OCS Badge
OO6OO7
CSUDET
12/17/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
WOLFEN
TACRTC
12/17/2009
OCS Badge
ACTRADE
CSUDET
12/17/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
CACIQUE
KJ
12/15/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
THEFSG
KJ
12/15/2009
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Silver)
THEFSG
KJ
12/15/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
WAFFEN84
KJ
12/15/2009
Merit Star
GIGGADEE
KJ
12/15/2009
Luftwaffe Bomber Badge (Bronze)
GIGGADEE
KJ
12/15/2009
Merit Star
COVEY01
KJ
12/15/2009
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
COVEY01
KJ
12/15/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
TACRTC
ERECK
12/14/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
VONSTEEL
ED1AN
12/14/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
DEVIL175
CH53GUNI
12/13/2009
Merit Star
IPERKELE
CH53GUNI
12/13/2009
Merit Star
ED1AN
CH53GUNI
12/13/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
VONSTEEL
CSM308
12/11/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
TACRTC
FRANTISH
12/10/2009
German Cross 2nd Class
ERECK
FRANTISH
12/9/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
TACRTC
FRANTISH
12/9/2009
Axis Community Excellence Award
CACIQUE
FIAMBRE
12/8/2009
Merit Star
ERECK
TACRTC
12/8/2009
OBC Badge
ITAFOLGORE
TACRTC
12/7/2009
OCS Badge
BLUTEHRE
FRANTISH
12/5/2009
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
OO6OO7
DIGITAL
12/5/2009
Destroyer Proven
DRILL
FRANTISH
12/5/2009
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
GIGGADEE
FRANTISH
12/4/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ERECK
TACRTC
12/3/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
ERECK
TACRTC
12/2/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
CACIQUE
GIGGADEE
11/30/2009
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
THEFSG
GIGGADEE
11/30/2009
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
PRAEVUS8
TACRTC
11/30/2009
OCS Badge
ITSBRAD
TACRTC
11/28/2009
OCS Badge
OO6OO7
TACRTC
11/25/2009
OCS Badge
BLUTEHRE
TACRTC
11/21/2009
OCS Badge
MATTWITT
FRANTISH
11/19/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
TMAN
FRANTISH
11/19/2009
German Cross 2nd Class
FIAMBRE
FRANTISH
11/19/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
DEVILDAWG
FRANTISH
11/19/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
VONSTEEL
TACRTC
11/18/2009
OCS Badge
KRATER
XOOMXOOM
11/16/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
DRILL
XOOMXOOM
11/16/2009
Meritorious Service Cross
VIPER82
TACRTC
11/15/2009
OCS Badge
LILREB39
DAMELE
11/14/2009
Axis Eagle Cross
OO6OO7
BORUTA
11/14/2009
Destroyer Elite
MOUSIE
BORUTA
11/14/2009
Merit Star
KRAUZE
OO6OO7
11/14/2009
Destroyer Basic
KRAUZE
OO6OO7
11/14/2009
FMB Basic
DARIO
TACRTC
11/11/2009
Officer of the Week
KRATER
TACRTC
11/8/2009
OCS Badge
ACTONMAN
DARIO
11/7/2009
Forward Base Offense
TMAN
DEVIL505
11/6/2009
Battle Commander Award
GMAN13
DEVIL505
11/6/2009
Merit Star
FIAMBRE
VONDOOSH
11/5/2009
OAC - KM
ANIMERLZ
VONDOOSH
11/5/2009
OAC - KM
SLEEGER
XOOMXOOM
11/4/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
AVIONYX
XOOMXOOM
11/4/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
TACRTC
IMAROCK
11/4/2009
Lehrakademie-Vorzüglichkeit (IKW Excellence)
RHOGAN
XOOMXOOM
11/4/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
LEANDERJ
XOOMXOOM
11/4/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
GALOOBS
XOOMXOOM
11/4/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
ACTRADE
TACRTC
11/4/2009
OCS Badge
POTTHEAD
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
SOCKEYE
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Merit Star
SGTBLUNT
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
RHOGAN
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
LEANDERJ
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
HASTATI
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
DRILL
WILDHUND
11/3/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
DEVIL505
CSUDET
11/2/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
THEFSG
TACRTC
11/2/2009
OCS Badge
THEFSG
GIGGADEE
11/1/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
PRAEVUS8
TACRTC
11/1/2009
OCS Badge
REDLEGS
TACRTC
11/1/2009
OCS Badge
VIPER82
GIGGADEE
11/1/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
GALOOBS
GIGGADEE
11/1/2009
Order of Petro
DEVIL505
KALMA
10/30/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DEVIL505
KALMA
10/30/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
DARIO
KALMA
10/30/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KRAUZE
WILDHUND
10/30/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
KRAUZE
WILDHUND
10/29/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
ACTONMAN
TACRTC
10/28/2009
OCS Badge
SGTBLUNT
IMAROCK
10/27/2009
Officer of the Week
KRAUZE
TACRTC
10/27/2009
OCS Badge
ERECK
KATONKA
10/24/2009
Meritorious Service Cross
TACRTC
KATONKA
10/24/2009
Axis Cross
SLEEGER
XOOMXOOM
10/21/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
GALOOBS
XOOMXOOM
10/21/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
ANIMERLZ
XOOMXOOM
10/21/2009
Kriegsmarine Officer Award
KJELLF
TACRTC
10/20/2009
OCS Badge
AVIONYX
TACRTC
10/20/2009
OCS Badge
MACTAVISH7
TACRTC
10/20/2009
OCS Badge
POTTHEAD
TACRTC
10/19/2009
OCS Badge
WOLFEN
KATONKA
10/19/2009
Officer of the Week
COVEY01
SCHLOSS1
10/19/2009
Luftwaffe OBC Award
KOOPMAN
TACRTC
10/17/2009
OCS Badge
TRYFAC3
SCHLOSS1
10/17/2009
Luftwaffe OBC Award
COVEY01
TACRTC
10/14/2009
OCS Badge
RHOGAN
VONDOOSH
10/12/2009
OAC - KM
TRYFAC3
DEVILDAWG
10/9/2009
OCS Badge
MATTWITT
ITAFOLGORE
10/8/2009
German Cross 2nd Class
VOZZ
ITAFOLGORE
10/8/2009
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
WOLFEN
AKASK1
10/8/2009
Bronze Fallschirmjäger Medal
H8TANK
AKASK1
10/8/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
FIAMBRE
ITAFOLGORE
10/8/2009
Meritorious Service Cross
SPLICE
KATONKA
10/7/2009
Merit Star
GMAN13
TACRTC
10/7/2009
OCS Badge
VIPER82
TACRTC
10/6/2009
OCS Badge
GIGGADEE
GIGGADEE
10/3/2009
Luftwaffe OBC Award
DEVIL505
DARIO
10/2/2009
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
GMAN13
DARIO
10/2/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ENDTYRANNY
DARIO
10/2/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SPLICE
TACRTC
9/27/2009
OCS Badge
RIOJANO250
XOOMXOOM
9/27/2009
Meritorious Service Cross
JP2SLOW
GIGGADEE
9/26/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
AURIS
TACRTC
9/26/2009
OCS Badge
OO6OO7
WILDHUND
9/25/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
SGTBLUNT
DEVILDAWG
9/24/2009
OCS Badge
WOLFEN
TACRTC
9/24/2009
OCS Badge
SLEEGER
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Marine Infantry Award
PRAEVUS8
KATONKA
9/23/2009
OIC Combat Bar (gold)
SOCKEYE
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Marine Infantry Award
LEANDERJ
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Marine Infantry Award
GIGGADEE
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Kriegsmarine Air Support
GALOOBS
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Marine Infantry Award
ANIMERLZ
XOOMXOOM
9/23/2009
Marine Infantry Award
JP2SLOW
TACRTC
9/21/2009
OCS Badge
PRAEVUS8
ERECK
9/21/2009
Map OIC
THEFSG
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
TACRTC
SCHLOSS1
9/19/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
MATTWITT
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DARIO
TACRTC
9/18/2009
OCS Badge
CH53GUNI
OLIVER35
9/18/2009
Order of V-Rab
ERECK
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
Forward Base Defense
TMAN
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SOCKEYE
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
H8TANK
DEVILDAWG
9/18/2009
OCS Badge
GIGGADEE
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
FIAMBRE
FRANTISH
9/18/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DEVIL505
ADONIRAM
9/15/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
MATTWITT
ADONIRAM
9/13/2009
Axis Eagle Cross
CH53GUNI
ADONIRAM
9/13/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
WOOKER2
ADONIRAM
9/13/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
WM71
ADONIRAM
9/13/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
DEVILDAWG
ADONIRAM
9/13/2009
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
DEVILDAWG
KATONKA
9/13/2009
Officer of the Week
DARIO
CH53GUNI
9/11/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
SOCKEYE
WILDHUND
9/11/2009
Destroyer Basic
SOCKEYE
XOOMXOOM
9/11/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
RHOGAN
XOOMXOOM
9/11/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
LEANDERJ
XOOMXOOM
9/11/2009
German Defense Medal
ITAFOLGORE
CH53GUNI
9/11/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
HASTATI
WILDHUND
9/11/2009
Destroyer Basic
ED1AN
FIAMBRE
9/11/2009
Forward Base Defense
RIOJANO250
FIAMBRE
9/11/2009
Forward Base Defense
ITSBRAD
CH53GUNI
9/9/2009
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
ENDTYRANNY
CH53GUNI
9/9/2009
Versorgungsmaterial-Läufer
VOZZ
TACRTC
9/8/2009
OCS Badge
TMAN
ERECK
9/7/2009
Grand Cross 2nd Class
CH53GUNI
ELFTON
9/6/2009
Axis Community Excellence Award
WAFFEN84
TACRTC
9/5/2009
OCS Badge
SOCKEYE
WILDHUND
9/5/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
MOUSIE
WILDHUND
9/4/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
SPEED
FABAO
9/3/2009
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
FX1000
MOUSER98
9/2/2009
Merit Star
SLIPK250
TACRTC
9/2/2009
OCS Badge
MOUSIE
TACRTC
9/2/2009
OCS Badge
DEVIL505
KALMA
9/1/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
IPERKELE
KALMA
9/1/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
SPEED
WOLFRIT
8/31/2009
Luftwaffe Fighter Badge (Bronze)
DEVIL175
TACRTC
8/29/2009
OCS Badge
LILREB39
XOOMXOOM
8/24/2009
Map OIC
TMAN
XOOMXOOM
8/24/2009
Heer OIC
ITSBRAD
XOOMXOOM
8/24/2009
Map OIC
ITAFOLGORE
XOOMXOOM
8/24/2009
Heer OIC
ENDTYRANNY
TACRTC
8/23/2009
OCS Badge
THOMAS18
TACRTC
8/22/2009
OCS Badge
NARG
TACRTC
8/22/2009
OCS Badge
HASTATI
BORUTA
8/22/2009
Für Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
LILREB39
IMAROCK
8/18/2009
Officer of the Week
RHOGAN
TACRTC
8/18/2009
OCS Badge
THEFSG
TACRTC
8/9/2009
OCS Badge
CH53GUNI
MOUSER98
8/9/2009
OBC Badge
FX1000
MOUSER98
8/9/2009
OBC Badge
POTTHEAD
MOUSER98
8/9/2009
OBC Badge
CSM308
MOUSER98
8/9/2009
OBC Badge
MOUSER98
MOUSER98
8/9/2009
OBC Badge
DEVIL505
KALMA
8/8/2009
OBC Badge
CSM308
ERECK
8/8/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
DEVIL505
KALMA
8/7/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DEVIL505
TACRTC
8/3/2009
OCS Badge
MR2
TACRTC
8/3/2009
OCS Badge
FX1000
MOUSER98
8/2/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class
FX1000
MOUSER98
8/2/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
ANIMERLZ
VONDOOSH
7/31/2009
German Defense Medal
SLEEGER
XOOMXOOM
7/27/2009
Forward Base Defense
DEVIL505
TACRTC
7/27/2009
OCS Badge
ERECK
ALPHIE
7/27/2009
Grand Cross 1st Class
ERECK
ALPHIE
7/27/2009
Axis Cross
ERECK
FRANTISH
7/27/2009
OKA Administrator Cross
SOCKEYE
XOOMXOOM
7/27/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
MOUSER98
ALPHIE
7/27/2009
OKA Administrator Cross
LEANDERJ
XOOMXOOM
7/27/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
ANIMERLZ
XOOMXOOM
7/27/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
IPERKELE
KALMA
7/26/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
FX1000
TACRTC
7/25/2009
OCS Badge
RIOJANO250
WOLFRIT
7/24/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
IPERKELE
KALMA
7/21/2009
Forward Base Defense
SOCKEYE
XOOMXOOM
7/21/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
ANIMERLZ
XOOMXOOM
7/21/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Kriegsmarine Issue)
IPERKELE
MOUSER98
7/17/2009
OBC Badge
SPEED
DIJK
7/17/2009
Forward Base Offense
CACIQUE
KJ
7/16/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
TACRTC
FRANTISH
7/16/2009
Community Excellence Award
GIGGADEE
FRANTISH
7/16/2009
Map OIC
MATTWITT
FRANTISH
7/15/2009
Forward Base Offense
CACIQUE
SPYROX
7/15/2009
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
ERECK
FRANTISH
7/15/2009
Forward Base Offense
CSM308
FRANTISH
7/15/2009
Axis Community Excellence Award
SOCKEYE
VIPER82
7/13/2009
Merit Star
RIOJANO250
TACRTC
7/13/2009
OCS Badge
ANIMERLZ
VIPER82
7/13/2009
Merit Star
SPEED
FABAO
7/9/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
GIGGADEE
FABAO
7/9/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
ANIMERLZ
XL2DYLAR
7/7/2009
Order of V-Rab
MATTWITT
CSM308
7/4/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
CH53GUNI
CSM308
7/4/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
POTTHEAD
CSM308
7/4/2009
Grand Cross 1st Class
CSM308
FRANTISH
7/4/2009
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
TMAN
CSM308
7/4/2009
Grand Cross 3rd Class
GIGGADEE
CSM308
7/4/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
DEVILDAWG
CSM308
7/4/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
TMAN
XL2DYLAR
7/2/2009
Order of Petro
SOCKEYE
TACRTC
7/2/2009
OCS Badge
TMAN
ALPHIE
7/1/2009
Officer of the Week
KLUNK
SSGTVRAB
6/30/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
DEVILDAWG
ALPHIE
6/29/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ANIMERLZ
TACRTC
6/29/2009
OCS Badge
ERECK
FRANTISH
6/24/2009
Axis Eagle Cross
CSM308
IMAROCK
6/24/2009
Axis Eagle Cross
CSM308
ALPHIE
6/21/2009
Most Valuable Officer
ERECK
FRANTISH
6/18/2009
Map OIC
ERECK
FRANTISH
6/18/2009
Axis Honor Cross
CSM308
FRANTISH
6/18/2009
Map OIC
CSM308
FRANTISH
6/18/2009
Axis Honor Cross
GIGGADEE
FRANTISH
6/18/2009
Luftwaffe OIC
TMAN
ERECK
6/17/2009
Map OIC
LINCE
ERECK
6/15/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
MATTWITT
ERECK
6/14/2009
Map OIC
POTTHEAD
ERECK
6/14/2009
Map OIC
ERECK
ALPHIE
6/13/2009
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
LINCE
ALPHIE
6/13/2009
Community Excellence Award
LINCE
FRANTISH
6/13/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
SLEEGER
VIPER82
6/10/2009
Forward Base Offense
VIPER82
VIPER82
6/10/2009
Forward Base Offense
MOUSER98
TACRTC
6/10/2009
OCS Badge
GALOOBS
VIPER82
6/10/2009
Forward Base Offense
ERECK
FRANTISH
6/8/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Silber
TACRTC
FRANTISH
6/8/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Gold
LINCE
FRANTISH
6/8/2009
Dienstauszeichnung der Achsenmächte auf Bronze
LOSTKILL
TACRTC
5/31/2009
OCS Badge
SPEED
ERECK
5/29/2009
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
WOOKER2
XL2DYLAR
5/27/2009
Order of V-Rab
OLAVV
XL2DYLAR
5/27/2009
Forward Base Defense
WM71
ALPHIE
5/18/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
BOB5
TACRTC
5/13/2009
OCS Badge
POTTHEAD
TACRTC
5/13/2009
OCS Badge
FIAMBRE
XL2DYLAR
5/13/2009
Forward Base Defense
IPERKELE
TACRTC
5/8/2009
OCS Badge
KLUNK
ZETA
5/8/2009
OBC Badge
VIPER82
ERECK
5/7/2009
Order of V-Rab
SPEED
WAFFLEZ
5/7/2009
Forward Base Defense
SLEEGER
VIPER82
5/4/2009
Order of V-Rab
KLUNK
SSGTVRAB
5/4/2009
Merit Star
NEO250
TACRTC
4/28/2009
OCS Badge
KJELLF
SCUMBUD
4/24/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
VIPER82
SCUMBUD
4/24/2009
Kriegsmarine OIC
KJELLF
VIPER82
4/18/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
ERECK
ALPHIE
4/13/2009
German Cross 2nd Class
CSM308
ALPHIE
4/13/2009
German Cross 2nd Class
VIPER82
SCUMBUD
4/13/2009
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
FIAMBRE
WESTWILD
4/13/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
KJELLF
DAMELE
4/12/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
SPEED
KJ
4/12/2009
Luftwaffe CAS Badge (Bronze)
GALOOBS
DAMELE
4/12/2009
OKW Bluestar (Team Effort Award)
DARIO
FIAMBRE
4/11/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Heer Issue)
CH53GUNI
FIAMBRE
4/11/2009
Operation Sealion on Gold Award
KJELLF
POOGIE
4/11/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
TMAN
FIAMBRE
4/11/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
VIPER82
POOGIE
4/11/2009
German Defense Medal
VIPER82
POOGIE
4/11/2009
Bunker Duty Award
HONDO
FIAMBRE
4/8/2009
Axis Honor Cross
OLAVV
SCUMBUD
4/8/2009
German Cross 1st Class w/diamonds
CONESQ
PEL
4/5/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
PRAEVUS8
PEL
3/27/2009
Bunker Duty Award
TACRTC
WESTWILD
3/26/2009
Axis Honor Cross
LINCE
WESTWILD
3/26/2009
Axis Honor Cross
CONESQ
TACRTC
3/23/2009
OCS Badge
KJELLF
POOGIE
3/21/2009
German Defense Medal
SLEEGER
DAMELE
3/19/2009
German Defense Medal
LEANDERJ
DAMELE
3/18/2009
Bunker Duty Award
GIGGADEE
ALPHIE
3/17/2009
Luftwaffe Ground Forces Badge (Bronze)
SLEEGER
DAMELE
3/10/2009
Fur Ehrenhafte Aufgaben
KJELLF
SCUMBUD
3/10/2009
OIC Combat Bar (silver)
FIAMBRE
TACRTC
3/9/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
HONDO
ALPHIE
3/8/2009
German Defense Medal
TYRANTHR
TACRTC
3/7/2009
OCS Badge
ACTRADE
WAFFLEZ
3/5/2009
German Defense Medal
TMAN
FIAMBRE
3/3/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ED1AN
FIAMBRE
3/3/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class
KJELLF
SCUMBUD
2/27/2009
OIC Combat Bar (bronze)
KLUNK
TACRTC
2/25/2009
OCS Badge
SLEEGER
DAMELE
2/22/2009
Axis Teamsters Union
TORO15
ALPHIE
2/22/2009
Iron Cross 1st Class with diamonds (retired CinC Heer)
LEANDERJ
DAMELE
2/22/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
GALOOBS
DAMELE
2/22/2009
Iron Cross 2nd Class
ERECK
ALPHIE
2/20/2009
German Cross 3rd Class
WM71
CH53GUNI
2/20/2009
Merit Star
DRKMOUSE
TACRTC
2/18/2009
OCS Badge
GIGGADEE
KJ
2/9/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class (Luftwaffe Issue)
CSM308
ERECK
2/7/2009
Golden Eagle Order with swords and diamonds
DARIO
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
TORO15
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
TACRTC
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
WM71
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
FIAMBRE
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
ACTRADE
ZETA
2/6/2009
OBC Badge
WIL285
ERECK
1/23/2009
Iron Cross 3rd Class
HONDO
TACRTC
1/22/2009
OCS Badge
MR2
TACRTC